Darya Belonogova

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2017BELO05 Female 9 580

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 114 1017 3648 8.84 10.55 3021 845 99
2x2x2 Cube 340 2546 8230 2.77 3.88 4302 1309 156
4x4x4 Cube 35 337 1110 32.89 42.08 2168 603 71
5x5x5 Cube 103 830 3002 1:21.62 1:27.98 2621 723 88
6x6x6 Cube 114 983 3456 3:20.43 3:42.37 3621 1023 127
7x7x7 Cube 193 1640 5253 7:18.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded 142 1254 3934 3:33.91
3x3x3 One-Handed 76 500 1775 14.26 21.30 4024 1036 159
Clock 63 378 1105 9.73 11.69 1058 360 60
Megaminx 62 472 1610 1:08.38 1:14.38 1420 413 57
Pyraminx 323 2114 6313 4.85 6.91 4734 1578 258
Skewb 37 393 1157 2.96 4.93 1018 359 44
Square-1 58 386 1223 14.31 17.94 992 296 42

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
7 16 12
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 1 8.84 10.55 10.639.878.8411.1612.91
Second round 4 10.07 11.52 12.2410.0714.5911.6210.70
First round 1 10.18 10.65 10.4711.0915.0710.3810.18
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 3 10.22 10.77 10.2213.3110.4910.4911.34
Second round 9 9.07 11.87 9.0712.4513.529.6415.30
First round 7 10.51 11.80 13.1812.0010.5111.6311.78
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 4 9.49 10.71 10.0010.5111.929.4911.63
First round 8 12.28 12.81 12.2812.3813.6412.4117.59
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 4 10.13 10.95 10.1311.1811.2710.4011.36
Second round 7 9.65 11.72 9.6513.7211.489.9614.77
First round 5 10.26 11.32 11.4810.3113.1812.1710.26
Perm Open 2019 Final 5 10.36 12.87 12.8313.7613.1910.3612.60
First round 4 10.69 12.11 10.6911.8812.2112.9512.23
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 2 8.96 11.10 12.439.808.9611.3012.20
Second round 2 10.48 11.74 10.4812.0611.5811.5714.23
First round 2 10.03 11.66 10.0313.5812.4510.3712.17
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 2 10.55 11.71 13.0914.6410.5510.6111.43
Second round 4 10.44 12.54 10.4412.7811.5614.9713.29
First round 4 12.78 14.08 13.8014.7113.7217.4412.78
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 3 12.36 14.23 12.8016.5015.2114.6812.36
Second round 7 12.26 14.82 14.7914.9012.2615.4814.77
First round 6 12.34 15.25 16.0212.34DNF14.3215.40
2x2x2 Cube
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 2 2.92 3.88 2.924.313.274.594.07
First round 5 3.48 4.54 4.174.923.485.454.52
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 11 2.77 4.87 4.105.195.325.432.77
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 6 3.81 4.00 5.073.893.814.213.91
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 6 3.97 4.88 6.984.524.285.833.97
First round 8 4.11 4.70 4.115.396.644.134.59
Perm Open 2019 Final 11 4.51 5.24 5.507.164.844.515.38
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 6 4.15 5.45 6.275.734.556.064.15
First round 4 3.93 4.72 4.595.523.934.295.28
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 5 4.44 5.12 4.975.365.044.446.64
First round 15 3.15 6.07 7.613.155.598.285.02
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 5 5.26 5.63 5.605.476.065.825.26
First round 10 3.98 7.52 8.338.287.453.986.84
4x4x4 Cube
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 1 38.23 42.08 38.2342.7645.0940.9142.58
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 2 43.50 43.65 43.8752.7343.5143.5043.58
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 4 37.42 47.92 37.4248.0048.4747.301:04.91
First round 4 32.89 47.96 49.4749.0745.5949.2232.89
Perm Open 2019 Final 2 41.31 45.01 56.2541.3145.1046.4943.44
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 2 42.25 51.49 55.2042.2548.8051.2954.39
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 5 44.67 52.32 54.9947.4357.5454.5344.67
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 3 57.22 1:02.52 1:02.991:03.441:05.9957.221:01.13
Udmurtia Open 2017 Final 11 1:26.80 1:38.87 1:48.211:35.501:50.631:26.801:32.90
First round 11 1:31.28 1:42.42 1:57.031:36.361:31.282:11.651:33.86
5x5x5 Cube
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 2 1:21.62 1:27.98 1:23.911:27.341:21.621:50.471:32.70
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 4 1:24.06 1:30.23 1:31.421:34.761:24.061:30.091:29.17
First round 4 1:23.58 1:34.08 1:34.251:32.771:35.211:36.771:23.58
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 8 1:26.00 1:54.39 DNF2:30.401:33.361:26.001:39.41
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 1 1:31.03 1:34.71 1:34.581:31.031:35.611:33.931:39.06
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 5 1:40.04 1:46.00 1:49.481:59.261:40.041:44.081:44.43
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 8 2:27.95 2:39.03 3:09.862:45.302:29.342:42.452:27.95
Udmurtia Open 2017 Final 11 3:14.68 3:37.69 4:06.673:22.843:23.553:14.68DNF
6x6x6 Cube
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 4 3:20.43 3:42.37 3:20.433:41.344:05.34
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 4 4:32.77 4:50.74 4:32.774:56.575:02.89
7x7x7 Cube
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 5 7:18.43 7:18.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 3 3:33.91 DNF DNF3:33.91DNF
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 6 4:39.68 DNF DNF4:39.68DNF
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 7 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 4 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 4 14.26 21.30 23.3420.9714.2619.5923.51
First round 4 18.84 21.38 21.2319.5223.3818.8425.57
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 9 17.88 23.01 21.5623.4117.8824.0524.74
First round 8 16.70 22.33 18.3923.8125.3124.7916.70
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 4 18.49 21.70 25.2521.7223.3720.0018.49
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 6 19.30 22.00 24.2522.9921.4219.3021.59
First round 8 22.76 23.47 23.7623.5623.1022.7626.49
Perm Open 2019 Final 7 17.86 22.81 23.1724.4117.8624.3620.90
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 4 19.52 21.97 19.5220.6322.4623.5622.82
First round 4 20.81 23.56 27.40DNF20.8822.4020.81
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 8 21.40 26.06 21.4027.1137.5626.2124.86
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 4 23.90 30.32 35.6631.7428.5830.6523.90
First round 8 30.99 35.31 34.7534.3652.7236.8330.99
Udmurtia Open 2017 Second round 11 40.15 46.99 1:08.7840.1545.1452.2743.55
First round 11 37.69 52.26 1:21.3643.4145.251:08.1337.69
Clock
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 5 11.00 12.61 11.5613.8414.1412.4211.00
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 3 9.73 11.69 9.7310.7412.6913.6511.65
Perm Open 2019 Final 2 13.53 16.23 20.7313.5314.5017.4216.77
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 2 12.81 13.85 12.8115.1113.5414.6913.32
Megaminx
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 2 1:08.38 1:14.38 1:08.381:13.351:16.121:13.661:17.57
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 7 1:16.77 1:34.45 1:34.121:32.551:36.681:45.791:16.77
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 3 1:23.64 1:25.81 1:25.481:25.681:26.271:35.971:23.64
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 5 1:21.37 1:35.04 1:44.681:23.831:59.981:36.601:21.37
Perm Open 2019 Final 3 1:18.06 1:32.21 1:30.111:18.061:30.241:40.621:36.28
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 1 1:11.30 1:23.35 1:11.301:11.461:35.141:32.851:25.75
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 4 1:30.59 1:37.01 1:41.341:30.591:36.901:32.781:41.91
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 4 1:28.70 1:44.78 1:40.951:49.201:44.201:53.921:28.70
First round 4 1:46.07 1:53.34 2:02.551:51.131:46.071:50.841:58.05
Udmurtia Open 2017 Final 3 2:21.56 2:30.59 2:26.942:21.562:44.802:37.062:27.76
Pyraminx
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 8 6.58 7.57 7.078.418.557.246.58
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 5 5.59 7.33 8.647.557.896.555.59
First round 9 6.13 6.91 6.138.386.467.306.97
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 24 8.16 9.22 9.7910.308.598.169.28
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 9 5.22 8.00 5.226.0810.247.6710.92
First round 12 7.05 8.99 7.779.847.0511.189.37
Perm Open 2019 Final 10 5.96 8.39 7.7111.088.369.105.96
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 7 4.85 8.66 4.859.859.347.868.79
First round 4 5.11 9.25 9.1210.185.119.898.74
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 12 6.03 9.91 10.136.038.4311.1811.50
First round 10 7.31 8.76 10.349.197.318.218.88
IQber - PB time 2018 First round 17 9.54 12.74 9.5414.1413.1110.9616.27
Skewb
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 3 3.08 4.93 5.985.433.084.474.88
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 2 3.68 5.78 6.413.688.175.115.82
First round 2 2.96 5.79 5.796.802.965.466.11
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 5 4.44 6.29 4.447.086.875.906.09
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 3 6.40 7.45 10.688.106.726.407.54
First round 3 4.93 6.68 6.047.756.248.174.93
Perm Open 2019 Final 2 4.27 6.15 5.597.385.478.814.27
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 1 4.13 5.06 6.114.854.445.904.13
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 3 5.14 6.90 8.516.275.148.625.93
First round 3 5.73 7.21 7.4610.935.737.127.04
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 2 6.69 7.97 7.156.6910.038.837.93
First round 3 5.77 9.11 5.779.509.987.8410.76
Square-1
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 2 14.44 17.94 15.4721.1118.9119.4414.44
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 6 17.27 20.84 21.9222.6817.2720.5020.11
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 4 21.98 26.88 25.1827.6821.9829.4327.77
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 3 14.31 21.98 14.3120.0119.3126.6239.18
Perm Open 2019 Final 1 19.46 21.49 21.5419.4621.5023.7621.44
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 2 19.79 28.11 29.3427.3633.1219.7927.64
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 2 18.62 24.94 25.7625.1418.6223.9125.87
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 1 23.33 27.44 23.7932.1823.3331.8526.69
Udmurtia Open 2017 Final 5 35.58 41.08 1:16.3038.8344.6639.7635.58