Welcome to Brest 2018


Date
Jul 28 - 29, 2018
City
Brest, Belarus
Venue

Brest Athletics Arena

Address
street Moskovskaya, 151
Details

On the main arena on the first floor

Website
Welcome to Brest 2018 website
Contact

Ilya Tsiareshka

Organizers
Anastasia Gubanova and Ilya Tsiareshka
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Information

Registration will be closed on July, 22th or when we reach 200 competitors. Please see the website for more details.

Events
Main event
Competitors
69
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 200 competitors.

You have to send your application for this competition ("Register" button on the left panel menu), pay registration fee online and wait until your name shows up in Competitors list. How to pay online please see the website or ask main organizer (ilya21tereshko@gmail.com). If your name hasn't showed up within 3-4 days then it means there is some problem with your application. In this case please check your e-mail where is a letter from organisation team. There is written how to change your application that it will be accepted. When you arrive to competition please keep your ID document (certificate of birth, passport or driver license) with yourself to prove your identity.
ATTENTION! If you sent your application but will not come please write to competition delegate (ilya21tereshko@gmail.com) to cancel your application before July 22th. If you will not be showed up without notifying or do that after July 22th then your registration fee will not be refunded.

Если это Ваш первый чемпионат Вы должны создать аккаунт на сайте WCA. После этого нужно отправить свою заявку на этот чемпионат (слева есть кнопка "Зарегистрироваться"), оплатить участие и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Реквизиты оплаты смотрите в группе чемпионата во ВКонтакте или спросите у главного организатора по электронной почте (ilya21tereshko@gmail.com). Если в течение 3-4 дней Ваше имя не появляется в списке, значит что-то не так с Вашей заявкой. В таком случае проверьте свой почтовый ящик, в котором обязательно будет письмо от команды организаторов с указанием, что нужно исправить в заявке. Для того, чтобы принять участие в чемпионате, необходимо будет подтвердить свою личность. Поэтому, пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности.
ВАЖНАЯ ИНФОРМАЦИЯ! Если Вы подали заявку на чемпионат, но не сможете на него приехать, пожалуйста, сообщите об этом делегату чемпионата на почту ilya21tereshko@gmail.com в срок до 22 июля. Неявка без предупреждения или отмена заявки после 22 июля означает, что ваш регистрационный взнос не будет вам возвращён.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Pavel Yushkevich won with an average of 10.18 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Vladislav Kaminskiy finished second (10.63) and Vitaliy Sheshko finished third (11.09).

Aleksandr Beznogov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.07 13.70 Russia 11.0714.1013.53DNF13.48
Second round 6 9.60 11.10 Russia 13.4711.699.6011.659.96
First round 12 10.55 12.39 Russia 13.6911.8013.9910.5511.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.24 3.91 Russia 4.004.746.452.992.24
First round 6 1.88 4.22 Russia 4.345.201.884.603.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 53.62 55.51 Russia 54.6856.9654.901:03.2953.62
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 35 Russia 35
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 22.00 26.42 Russia 24.9829.1527.4426.8522.00
Megaminx Final 4 1:19.82 1:26.11 Russia 1:28.911:19.821:24.971:49.221:24.44
Pyraminx Final 7 2.53 6.02 Russia 6.737.366.195.142.53
First round 2 3.78 4.12 Russia 3.993.783.834.934.54
Skewb Final 2 3.02 4.61 Russia 3.023.126.845.235.48
First round 5 3.54 5.52 Russia 3.546.025.924.626.91

Aleksandr Paliukhovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 22.63 26.35 Belarus 22.6328.1725.6027.3626.09
First round 44 20.59 25.14 Belarus 24.1820.5923.2028.04DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 6.47 11.49 Belarus 22.406.9115.5911.976.47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 38.78 39.91 Belarus 39.5243.6639.0241.1838.78
Skewb Final 11 8.40 9.56 Belarus 10.098.759.85DNF8.40
First round 8 5.54 7.62 Belarus 5.547.689.158.216.96

Aleksey Mankovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 23.77 31.68 Belarus 27.7234.5732.7523.7735.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 8.60 11.06 Belarus 21.318.6010.959.7812.46
Pyraminx First round 22 8.94 10.89 Belarus 8.9412.6612.3511.159.16
Skewb First round 32 19.33 25.07 Belarus 26.5724.4228.5819.3324.22

Aliaksei Tsitou - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 48.36 56.23 Belarus 1:02.1352.9853.5848.361:03.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 15.42 16.52 Belarus 15.4220.4316.0817.2816.20
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Skewb First round 33 26.66 33.43 Belarus 34.211:38.7126.6626.9439.15

Anastasia Gubanova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 13.51 15.35 Russia 15.3413.5116.2116.2614.50
First round 18 13.99 14.81 Russia 13.9914.2414.4615.7420.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 9.33 14.87 Russia 18.0517.249.3310.2417.14
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:20.97 1:31.83 Russia 1:32.431:20.971:34.941:40.861:28.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 46 Russia 46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 36.65 38.48 Russia 36.6538.6438.4238.3839.14
Clock Final 10 20.51 29.05 Russia 1:12.5628.8120.5134.5523.78
Pyraminx First round 35 10.33 14.20 Russia 17.2415.7010.3315.9210.97
Skewb First round 29 9.26 17.54 Russia 11.2030.2311.199.26DNF

Andrey Antonov (Андрей Антонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 45.15 54.76 Russia 45.151:03.5948.6252.08DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 10.19 13.87 Russia 12.0412.0119.3117.5510.19
Pyraminx First round 40 10.42 17.95 Russia 16.5221.5015.8410.4224.10

Andrey Kravchenko (Андрей Кравченко) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 24.49 35.49 Belarus 24.4939.3139.2634.0733.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 8.20 11.61 Belarus 12.098.2013.2210.0512.69
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 1:37.83 Belarus 2:13.581:37.83
Megaminx Final 10 3:43.55 Belarus 3:43.553:53.10
Skewb First round 28 12.73 15.91 Belarus 43.4213.8514.3619.5212.73

Andrey Kurochkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 15.66 20.55 Russia 22.6715.6622.7222.2116.77
First round 34 16.96 19.30 Russia 16.9621.2520.6118.5618.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.22 8.32 Russia 9.734.227.5411.737.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 7:55.38 Russia 7:55.38DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 44.60 49.34 Russia 47.5244.601:03.2849.7250.78
Clock Final 5 11.52 14.19 Russia 15.4014.6112.7015.2711.52
Pyraminx First round 30 10.25 12.58 Russia 13.0912.9711.6922.2110.25

Andrey Lukashevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 16.97 21.53 Belarus 22.7921.5525.2520.2416.97
First round 43 16.67 25.04 Belarus 16.6721.2033.1244.5720.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.81 9.64 Belarus 11.435.8110.539.309.10
Clock Final 18 12.22 DNF Belarus 13.04DNF15.17DNF12.22
Pyraminx First round 25 8.29 11.87 Belarus 13.508.2913.558.56DNF

Anton Suzin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 9.80 12.29 Belarus 14.809.8014.2111.3111.35
Second round 4 8.76 10.70 Belarus 11.3610.3611.218.7610.52
First round 8 9.50 11.73 Belarus 9.5011.5212.7513.9710.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.29 3.03 Belarus 2.733.682.893.472.29
First round 2 2.35 3.58 Belarus 6.593.862.702.354.17
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 54.30 56.45 Belarus 55.8758.0055.7157.7854.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 35 Belarus 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.79 24.12 Belarus 21.9126.3319.7924.3926.07
First round 8 16.52 19.38 Belarus 25.6916.5216.7021.0020.44
Clock Final 15 30.59 42.79 Belarus 31.4431.10DNF30.591:05.84
Pyraminx Final 9 4.24 6.57 Belarus 5.854.248.818.805.05
First round 10 4.47 7.28 Belarus 8.377.714.476.917.23
Skewb Final 7 4.96 8.21 Belarus 9.504.967.657.489.75
First round 7 4.50 6.64 Belarus 6.8710.237.665.384.50
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:49.37 1:52.90 Belarus 1:52.57DNF1:51.821:49.371:54.30

Arsen Yasin Sarigoz (Арсен Ясин Сарыгёз) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 21.10 35.43 Belarus 51.5630.1524.5921.1053.34
Pyraminx First round 41 12.84 19.49 Belarus 12.8420.7818.6619.0326.76

Arseniy Yotsyus - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 15.11 16.30 Russia 15.4415.1119.0915.7817.68
First round 30 12.07 17.23 Russia 20.2413.8717.5812.0720.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.84 4.87 Russia 4.392.846.335.244.98
First round 5 3.71 4.06 Russia 3.713.943.784.454.57
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 1:03.33 1:09.11 Russia 1:03.331:09.611:09.801:23.851:07.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 2:33.03 2:40.08 Russia 2:33.032:49.342:34.622:36.273:01.24
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 33.60 43.23 Russia 44.5633.6048.4349.0736.70
Clock Final 9 18.00 28.07 Russia 22.99DNF22.8938.3318.00
Megaminx Final 8 1:47.09 2:09.57 Russia 2:11.471:47.092:29.152:14.232:03.02
Pyraminx Final 3 3.31 4.84 Russia 3.963.317.168.423.41
First round 4 4.14 4.79 Russia 4.395.656.014.144.33
Skewb Final 9 4.90 8.94 Russia 9.114.9010.318.379.35
First round 9 7.04 7.93 Russia 7.049.417.138.278.39
Square-1 Final 8 31.32 38.20 Russia 47.2031.3232.9252.1134.47

Artyom Sermyazhko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.48 13.84 Belarus 13.2012.4814.0114.3223.67
Second round 11 11.60 12.83 Belarus 11.6012.5515.5713.3312.60
First round 17 12.13 14.33 Belarus 14.5914.5413.8612.1317.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.34 5.55 Belarus 7.955.375.665.613.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 40.87 47.26 Belarus 47.5651.0840.8743.2251.00
First round 7 46.03 46.59 Belarus 46.5348.3646.0346.3146.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:24.77 1:38.30 Belarus 1:30.341:24.772:10.761:34.051:50.51
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:36.21 DNF Belarus 3:39.98DNF3:36.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 22.37 29.85 Belarus 32.6032.0729.9327.5622.37
Pyraminx First round 33 5.61 13.99 Belarus 22.0213.495.6112.3416.14

Bogdan Dovbysh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 10.47 13.39 Belarus 14.2510.4716.5912.6613.25
First round 20 13.28 15.11 Belarus 14.8917.8915.3313.2815.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.68 4.16 Belarus 3.313.616.015.572.68
First round 11 2.65 4.52 Belarus 5.414.305.432.653.85
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 58.13 1:05.50 Belarus 1:20.401:02.421:06.501:07.5858.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:41.57 1:45.47 Belarus 1:50.801:43.091:55.991:42.531:41.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:53.96 DNF Belarus DNF3:53.96DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 22.79 26.23 Belarus 24.5524.4229.7322.7930.18
Clock Final 19 14.16 DNF Belarus DNF17.36DNFDNF14.16
Pyraminx Final 4 4.97 5.57 Belarus 5.795.615.835.314.97
First round 6 3.71 5.37 Belarus 5.993.713.879.066.26
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 2/2 13:21 Belarus 2/2 13:21
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 47.10 55.51 Belarus 1:06.2452.5357.7347.1056.27

Daniil Kovalevich (Даниил Ковалевич) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 15.59 19.54 Belarus 22.5715.5916.8119.24DNF
First round 31 14.32 17.27 Belarus 16.8217.2414.3217.7519.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 5.62 7.32 Belarus 5.627.816.69DNF7.45
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 39.36 45.83 Belarus 49.251:10.7246.6739.3641.57
Pyraminx First round 36 4.95 15.84 Belarus 19.6816.2821.7311.564.95
Square-1 Final 11 46.76 56.04 Belarus 47.1446.7657.011:03.971:21.39

Daniil Melnikov (Даниил Мельников) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 31.92 38.08 Belarus 36.3537.2131.9249.4040.67
First round 50 23.16 32.53 Belarus 28.2123.1645.6223.7649.61
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 54.67 59.29 Belarus 1:25.6154.6758.0658.691:01.13

Daniil Podberetskiy (Даниил Подберецкий) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 13.85 16.36 Belarus 17.4913.8515.7615.82DNF
First round 23 11.21 15.68 Belarus 15.4416.6714.9417.5011.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 6.01 7.86 Belarus 10.838.168.776.016.65
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 1:38.02 Belarus 1:54.511:38.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 52 Belarus 52
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 29.75 35.63 Belarus 29.7531.4939.4037.9437.46

Daniil Saltykou - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 27.21 30.29 Belarus 27.2134.2028.6728.011:20.92
First round 48 30.26 31.37 Belarus 30.2632.6331.9331.4430.75
Pyraminx First round 34 9.10 14.13 Belarus 16.199.9516.269.1017.08

Danila Birukou (Данила Бирюков) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 17.71 18.88 Belarus 19.2818.6420.1418.7117.71
First round 38 18.11 20.37 Belarus 18.1123.1220.9820.0220.11

Danila Dubovik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 12.72 14.30 Belarus 13.7112.7214.3614.8415.22
First round 19 11.61 14.94 Belarus 11.6118.4013.95DNF12.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.21 5.11 Belarus 5.309.274.395.654.21
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 1:01.12 1:06.81 Belarus 1:01.121:06.001:14.781:06.911:07.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.75 23.08 Belarus 27.9020.7521.0125.6422.60
First round 12 22.05 23.58 Belarus 22.0523.7124.0522.9934.73
Clock Final 14 32.17 39.46 Belarus 46.5033.6638.2346.8932.17
Pyraminx First round 18 8.04 10.09 Belarus 8.0410.9912.199.479.81
Skewb Final 4 3.99 5.28 Belarus 8.464.943.996.214.70
First round 4 2.03 NR 5.44 Belarus 2.036.866.884.415.04

Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 23.97 33.11 Belarus 23.9728.8437.2436.9233.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.92 5.84 Belarus 6.419.234.456.663.92
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 3:12.68 Belarus 3:12.683:26.39
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 3:30.91 Belarus 3:30.914:01.60
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 1:08.68 Belarus 1:09.451:08.68
Clock Final 20 1:18.05 Belarus DNF1:18.05
Megaminx Final 11 3:53.70 Belarus 4:13.473:53.70
Pyraminx First round 23 7.85 11.65 Belarus 11.9415.3512.4110.607.85
Skewb First round 14 8.61 10.18 Belarus 11.3315.3010.048.619.17

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 20.60 25.16 Russia 30.7420.6023.5027.8124.18
First round 42 21.66 25.02 Russia 21.6626.1934.5221.9826.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 6.42 10.87 Russia 11.7511.1710.8810.566.42
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 2:01.16 Russia 2:01.162:16.98
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 3:49.75 Russia 4:05.733:49.75
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 7:44.77 Russia 7:44.77
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 46 Russia 46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 1:05.19 Russia 1:05.191:26.90
Clock Final 11 22.47 30.09 Russia 29.6232.5122.4734.3128.14
Megaminx Final 14 5:00.70 Russia 6:02.955:00.70
Pyraminx First round 37 11.44 16.62 Russia 11.4417.7716.9615.14DNF
Skewb First round 31 15.92 19.74 Russia 20.6815.9217.8720.6625.82
Square-1 Final 12 1:44.75 Russia DNF1:44.75
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF Russia DNF

Dmitri Arterchuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.69 11.88 Belarus 12.7313.6712.199.6910.73
Second round 12 10.56 13.00 Belarus 13.8910.5613.9211.9213.20
First round 10 11.87 12.33 Belarus 12.6611.9313.2812.4111.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.33 5.76 Belarus 3.5913.449.893.333.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 45.74 51.51 Belarus 53.9945.7446.9553.6056.54
First round 9 43.89 51.28 Belarus 52.8453.9343.8949.2451.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:36.06 1:41.18 Belarus 1:37.501:36.061:42.231:43.821:50.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:11.97 DNF Belarus DNF2:17.842:11.97
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 42 Belarus 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.74 24.84 Belarus 23.7728.3322.4320.7436.07
First round 9 16.40 20.36 Belarus 20.3222.8521.2519.5016.40
Clock Final 8 13.64 18.97 Belarus DNF21.1517.9317.8413.64
Megaminx Final 6 1:12.94 1:29.73 Belarus 1:33.371:28.251:34.161:27.581:12.94
Pyraminx Final 5 3.69 5.75 Belarus 5.255.936.616.073.69
First round 8 3.22 6.04 Belarus 5.963.225.7212.396.45
Skewb First round 15 4.16 10.26 Belarus DNF7.8611.3111.604.16
Square-1 Final 6 32.33 35.05 Belarus 32.6758.4137.9332.3334.54
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 3/4 30:42 Belarus 3/4 30:42

Dmitry Komar (Дмитрий Комар) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 23.73 28.21 Belarus 28.2729.3127.0633.0923.73
First round 47 27.90 31.32 Belarus 33.2432.8628.2932.8227.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 6:41.26 DNF Belarus DNF6:41.26DNF

Dzmitry Melesh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 17.19 18.07 Belarus 17.6317.9018.6821.7517.19
First round 26 13.71 16.30 Belarus 13.7115.6616.4017.9816.83
Pyraminx First round 45 9.36 DNF Belarus 11.3013.70DNFDNF9.36

Egor Khovavko (Егор Ховавко) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 21.66 32.60 Belarus 32.1821.6634.2833.8731.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 5.98 11.95 Belarus DNF16.569.689.615.98
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 2:16.99 Belarus 2:16.992:27.80
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 44.37 58.88 Belarus 1:05.0844.371:11.1145.991:05.56

Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 10.99 14.03 Russia 15.0514.4614.6412.9910.99
First round 11 10.44 12.39 Russia 11.3412.4615.1310.4413.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.54 3.18 Russia 3.152.544.093.672.72
First round 1 2.62 3.31 Russia 3.213.293.426.902.62

Evgeni Khaniak (Евгений Ханяк) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 32.72 38.08 Belarus 35.2840.53DNF38.4432.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 7.81 10.48 Belarus 9.0810.5011.8612.567.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 1:21.88 Belarus 2:01.441:21.88

Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 17.58 20.98 Belarus 21.9823.5321.0617.5819.90
First round 35 16.14 19.53 Belarus 21.0719.3818.1416.1423.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.86 6.64 Belarus 7.036.606.307.994.86
Pyraminx Final 10 5.05 6.95 Belarus 6.455.058.778.126.29
First round 11 6.66 8.40 Belarus 7.196.966.6611.0412.10

Hleb Davidovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 29.14 32.84 Belarus 31.2038.3033.8833.4429.14
First round 46 28.04 29.10 Belarus 28.0428.6429.3329.3231.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.27 7.59 Belarus 9.157.925.279.095.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:46.56 Belarus 1:53.461:46.56
Pyraminx First round 38 12.86 16.90 Belarus 20.8114.5218.0018.1812.86
Skewb First round 25 12.83 14.44 Belarus 16.8314.6512.8313.9214.76

Ilya Matsuev (Илья Мацуев) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 10.18 16.07 Belarus 14.2720.5810.1818.4715.48
First round 22 13.06 15.34 Belarus 13.0615.5516.9415.9514.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 5.19 5.87 Belarus 5.886.545.1910.095.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.93 46.51 Belarus 49.2747.0943.1742.9352.26
First round 8 41.10 49.89 Belarus 42.9256.7341.1055.4251.32
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:59.77 2:10.95 Belarus 2:02.821:59.772:06.922:26.262:23.12
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 29.13 43.97 Belarus DNF40.6234.6929.1356.60

Ilya Nazarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 9.06 13.89 Russia 15.769.0611.5414.38DNF
First round 4 8.73 10.48 Russia 16.099.3012.558.739.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.83 3.29 Russia 2.912.834.044.132.93
First round 4 2.27 3.69 Russia 4.124.262.273.503.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 38.30 40.45 Russia 48.6341.5938.3039.6140.16
First round 4 35.79 42.69 Russia 44.2935.7940.9845.9142.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:15.71 1:22.16 Russia 1:37.821:24.361:19.941:15.711:22.19
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 33 Russia 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.49 17.28 Russia 17.4815.4918.0916.2823.39
First round 4 15.79 18.87 Russia 22.0120.5319.7716.3015.79
Clock Final 4 8.45 10.21 Russia 11.658.459.619.9011.13
Megaminx Final 3 1:02.36 1:12.44 Russia 1:24.761:16.971:10.871:09.471:02.36
Pyraminx Final 1 2.69 2.84 NR Russia 3.032.694.942.722.76
First round 1 2.77 3.19 Russia 3.063.213.305.202.77
Skewb Final 1 3.27 3.98 Russia 3.643.274.304.017.07
First round 3 3.72 4.74 Russia 4.743.724.644.837.22
Square-1 Final 1 10.94 11.93 Russia 11.6610.9412.2714.9611.86
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 46.96 58.35 Russia 1:06.601:00.331:00.2946.9654.44

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 9.96 14.11 Belarus 22.0219.469.9611.0511.83
First round 9 9.90 11.96 Belarus 9.9019.2611.0110.4014.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.33 5.60 Belarus 6.013.336.785.695.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 47.32 52.77 Belarus 51.7354.0647.3252.5354.92
First round 11 48.27 51.93 Belarus 51.951:03.3248.2749.3454.51
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:53.15 2:08.95 Belarus 2:16.322:10.642:13.801:53.152:02.42
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 33.48 37.63 Belarus 40.8537.1540.5835.1733.48
Clock Final 1 5.00 5.89 NR Belarus 5.505.006.575.816.37
Pyraminx First round 32 10.59 13.11 Belarus 10.5911.1527.2912.6715.51
Skewb First round 20 10.56 11.71 Belarus 12.9312.4610.5611.6311.03

Ilya Zabrodsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.52 12.02 Belarus 11.2014.7010.5212.3912.46
Second round 8 10.78 12.00 Belarus 13.4310.7810.9611.6613.38
First round 14 10.98 13.00 Belarus 10.9814.1714.5813.6611.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.53 5.52 Belarus 4.4011.253.537.494.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.58 41.23 Belarus 46.4541.8139.9241.9637.58
First round 6 36.15 46.11 Belarus 48.1052.0448.6636.1541.57
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 20.90 26.66 Belarus 25.1320.90DNF22.3132.54
First round 7 15.48 19.37 Belarus 16.7215.4819.2824.3922.10

Ivan Gnedko (Иван Гнедько) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 43.44 49.17 Belarus 43.4453.2545.4752.9449.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 13.22 16.00 Belarus 17.5117.3313.4113.2217.27
Pyraminx First round 39 7.25 17.93 Belarus DNF15.3319.6218.857.25

Ivan Terekh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 13.09 16.43 Belarus 19.0014.8415.4521.1813.09
First round 21 14.54 15.27 Belarus 14.5415.4814.6315.7315.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 35 Belarus 35
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 20.40 24.82 Belarus 28.7520.4023.1925.1926.08
Megaminx Final 5 1:17.78 1:27.11 Belarus 1:28.671:17.781:23.551:29.111:36.49
Pyraminx Final 2 2.57 4.53 Belarus 4.182.57DNF4.834.59
First round 3 3.41 4.59 Belarus 5.303.964.513.416.85

Ivan Tjushkevich (Иван Тюшкевич) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 1:11.51 1:14.31 Belarus 1:13.311:18.101:11.531:11.511:34.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 19.34 29.73 Belarus 38.1119.3435.5628.9124.71

Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 16.13 19.10 Russia 20.9116.1322.2917.3719.01
First round 33 15.18 18.43 Russia 18.7121.9815.1816.4620.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 2:29.26 2:43.33 Russia 2:32.467:42.763:03.072:34.452:29.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 32 Russia 32
Clock Final 2 6.89 8.18 Russia 6.899.457.8510.427.24
Pyraminx Final 11 4.49 7.14 Russia 9.094.49DNF6.166.16
First round 7 5.68 5.95 Russia 5.966.125.766.525.68
Skewb Final 5 5.09 6.44 Russia 8.505.427.346.565.09
First round 2 3.84 4.61 Russia 3.845.635.034.604.19
Square-1 Final 3 17.74 22.03 Russia 24.3433.1417.7423.3318.43

Maksim Toustsikau (Максим Толстиков) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 31 10.67 13.02 Belarus 10.6713.4814.5016.3811.09

Margarita Strezh (Маргарита Стреж) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 49.37 57.06 Belarus 49.371:04.731:11.0950.1356.31
Pyraminx First round 28 9.21 12.25 Belarus 12.019.2112.0213.2612.73

Matsvei Kastrama - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 17.73 22.16 Belarus 34.3726.4821.7718.2217.73
First round 40 19.33 22.57 Belarus 19.3322.8144.9123.3621.55

Mikita Tsymuk (Никита Цымук) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 10.47 11.78 Belarus 12.3910.4711.9613.8110.99
Pyraminx First round 44 18.26 37.74 Belarus 45.9457.6947.9619.3218.26

Miraslau Volkau (Мирослав Волков) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 17.61 20.87 Belarus 20.0917.6127.8620.4722.06
First round 39 15.24 22.41 Belarus 15.2425.8522.1322.1922.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.51 6.80 Belarus 4.516.547.826.567.31
Pyraminx First round 15 6.62 9.21 Belarus 11.266.627.4512.198.93
Skewb First round 24 10.95 14.19 Belarus 17.4812.57DNF12.5310.95

Nikita Loika - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.64 12.18 Belarus 12.8313.9211.7911.9210.64
Second round 7 9.95 11.70 Belarus 11.4612.5011.1514.649.95
First round 7 10.10 11.46 Belarus 13.0411.1910.1011.0412.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.69 3.59 Belarus 3.542.693.664.113.58
First round 12 3.64 4.53 Belarus 4.894.893.643.825.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 44.55 52.98 Belarus 49.1654.3355.4644.551:00.14
First round 10 44.64 51.28 Belarus 49.0449.8556.8054.9444.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:32.80 1:37.50 Belarus 1:39.401:39.871:32.801:45.731:33.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:58.59 DNF Belarus DNF1:58.59DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 34 Belarus 34
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 21.13 23.79 Belarus 25.3122.6021.1325.7223.46
Clock Final 3 7.83 8.79 Belarus 11.348.478.669.237.83
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 45.49 NR 1:10.80 Belarus DNF1:16.461:13.7045.491:02.23

Nikita Starodubov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.12 11.21 Belarus 10.7510.1213.6110.6412.23
Second round 10 9.43 12.75 Belarus 15.8415.9211.1111.299.43
First round 5 9.83 10.57 Belarus 10.809.8311.8210.3910.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.30 6.11 Belarus 7.584.305.507.395.45
First round 8 2.72 4.32 Belarus 4.432.725.316.243.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 34.32 40.99 Belarus 40.5148.9834.3239.0643.40
First round 5 43.40 46.03 Belarus 45.6754.0148.1744.2443.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.86 23.09 Belarus 23.8122.1923.2718.8624.87
First round 10 17.70 21.60 Belarus 21.3629.9021.3622.0917.70
Megaminx Final 7 1:11.30 1:36.06 Belarus 1:43.341:11.301:58.811:38.311:26.52

Oleg Sechko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.17 11.67 Belarus 12.5211.4411.9011.6611.17
Second round 9 10.62 12.09 Belarus 10.6211.0914.0513.6011.58
First round 6 9.43 11.24 Belarus 11.7611.569.4311.5110.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.47 4.27 Belarus 4.733.474.537.373.55
First round 7 2.41 4.30 Belarus 2.414.414.694.094.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.55 38.58 NR Belarus 41.4235.78DNF35.5538.54
First round 2 34.47 38.85 Belarus 35.8636.9234.4743.7644.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:14.26 1:20.50 Belarus 1:28.721:37.641:14.361:14.261:18.42
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 48 Belarus 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.08 20.89 Belarus 17.6316.0827.2523.6521.38
First round 5 14.11 19.22 Belarus 14.1121.6421.1918.4818.00
Megaminx Final 1 59.77 1:08.51 Belarus 1:11.291:10.451:07.521:07.5559.77
Pyraminx First round 27 8.52 12.16 Belarus 14.2811.9210.2716.058.52
Skewb First round 23 10.23 13.27 Belarus 15.6414.0210.2311.2914.49

Pavel Kazarenko (Павел Казаренко) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 21.30 25.08 Belarus 26.9221.3227.3327.0021.30
First round 41 18.92 23.59 Belarus 18.9228.6220.2927.2023.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 7.49 8.07 Belarus 7.779.067.498.038.41
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 32.34 42.45 Belarus 32.3447.521:04.4836.9842.84
Clock Final 12 30.33 35.97 Belarus 38.6654.0730.3337.0332.22
Pyraminx First round 13 6.26 8.73 Belarus 6.268.979.237.9810.25
Skewb First round 18 7.32 11.37 Belarus 10.1113.6213.507.3210.49

Pavel Yefimenka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 33.03 35.96 Belarus 37.4034.8735.6133.0340.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.57 9.03 Belarus 5.578.2811.36DNF7.46
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 2:02.92 Belarus 2:31.502:02.92
Megaminx Final 12 3:59.55 Belarus 4:21.713:59.55
Pyraminx First round 29 8.65 12.42 Belarus 15.199.848.6515.8212.22

Pavel Yushkevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.86 10.18 Belarus 9.9810.0210.5511.239.86
Second round 2 8.73 9.59 Belarus 10.128.7310.499.728.92
First round 2 9.32 9.86 Belarus 9.879.329.849.86DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.09 3.93 Belarus 4.163.864.113.832.09
First round 9 2.49 4.36 Belarus 4.634.563.884.922.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.26 NR 40.84 Belarus 35.5141.1532.2653.1545.87
First round 3 38.09 39.43 Belarus 39.1744.6940.7638.3738.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:20.28 1:28.88 Belarus 1:30.441:31.681:28.761:20.281:27.44
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:40.10 2:46.24 Belarus 2:40.102:45.262:53.37
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:28.04 3:33.68 Belarus 3:34.483:38.513:28.04
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 36 Belarus 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.81 14.75 Belarus 14.9014.9713.8119.8414.38
First round 2 12.80 14.18 Belarus 12.8012.8416.4617.1513.25
Clock Final 6 12.39 14.46 Belarus 14.5714.4512.39DNF14.36
Skewb Final 12 7.82 10.04 Belarus 12.298.7217.009.127.82
First round 11 6.07 8.58 Belarus 8.8010.4814.936.466.07

Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 15.81 18.05 Belarus 19.8416.1015.8118.2124.27
First round 29 14.02 17.08 Belarus 17.2815.5414.0218.42DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.83 8.41 Belarus 4.837.098.649.5011.29
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 50 Belarus 50
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 27.12 32.45 Belarus 30.2030.1037.0438.2227.12
Megaminx Final 13 4:25.84 Belarus 4:25.845:07.17
Pyraminx First round 19 8.09 10.12 Belarus 10.9210.908.0916.528.55
Skewb First round 19 6.37 11.50 Belarus 6.379.8413.3811.2714.38

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:57.06 2:56.23 Russia 1:57.063:01.903:08.132:38.67DNS
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:53.04 4:00.60 Russia 4:12.683:56.083:53.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 42.02 DNF Russia 42.02DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 52.74 55.42 Russia 54.6952.7458.091:03.5653.48
Clock Final 16 28.76 46.72 Russia 55.34DNF42.0242.8028.76
Megaminx Final 16 DNF Russia DNFDNS
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:14.05 DNF Russia 3:14.05DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 4:36.08 DNF Russia 4:36.08DNFDNF

Roman Zhiglinskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 37 17.24 19.79 Belarus 17.4621.28DNF20.6417.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.37 7.17 Belarus 7.165.378.177.706.64
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 35.96 40.32 Belarus 42.2041.1937.5835.96DNF
Pyraminx First round 20 10.15 10.69 Belarus 10.5310.7015.7110.8510.15
Skewb First round 17 9.44 11.15 Belarus 11.579.4415.3610.4711.42

Stanislau Smolski - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 12.86 16.18 Belarus 16.6217.3317.5612.8614.58
First round 25 12.95 16.12 Belarus DNF13.9218.3616.0712.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.77 4.66 Belarus 3.776.084.064.505.41
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 26.27 27.73 Belarus 29.4726.4229.1426.2727.62
Pyraminx First round 16 7.01 9.58 Belarus 13.208.287.0116.617.25
Skewb Final 6 5.18 7.85 Belarus 7.489.347.808.275.18
First round 6 5.80 6.39 Belarus 5.807.175.8016.636.20

Timur Kapkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 34.89 38.27 Russia 36.3934.8940.4437.9840.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.97 7.69 Russia 8.125.978.497.307.64
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 1:12.37 Russia 1:25.811:12.37
Clock Final 17 36.56 1:03.46 Russia 59.5636.56DNF55.691:15.13
Megaminx Final 9 3:36.09 Russia 4:09.743:36.09
Pyraminx First round 26 10.60 12.09 Russia 11.0710.6013.7311.4617.90
Skewb First round 34 10.58 1:36.77 Russia 10.5811.31DNF4:26.5612.44

Vadim Lebedovich (Вадим Лебедович) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 33.06 39.17 Belarus 46.4644.1333.1140.2633.06
Pyraminx First round 43 19.15 30.98 Belarus DNF27.4442.7422.7719.15

Vadzim Smirnou - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.86 12.04 Belarus 10.9713.3711.7710.8614.68
Second round 5 8.99 10.88 Belarus 12.088.9914.1910.2110.36
First round 13 11.65 12.64 Belarus 11.6513.0313.2613.0011.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.28 3.57 Belarus 2.813.963.954.222.28
First round 3 2.94 3.60 Belarus 3.502.946.083.503.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 49.47 57.73 Belarus 1:07.9749.471:02.6356.1254.45
First round 12 44.46 53.06 Belarus 1:03.2844.4645.051:00.7153.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 50 Belarus 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.71 20.35 Belarus 16.7120.1120.5520.4023.07
First round 6 16.18 19.30 Belarus 16.1819.5922.2318.2920.01
Pyraminx Final 6 4.83 5.95 Belarus 4.835.058.176.606.19
First round 9 5.07 6.32 Belarus 5.517.216.255.077.19
Skewb Final 3 3.74 5.01 Belarus 6.174.413.744.45DNF
First round 1 3.77 4.12 Belarus 3.774.184.124.074.44
Square-1 Final 4 22.98 27.36 Belarus 30.2825.5931.5422.9826.22

Valentin Shum - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 14.88 16.87 Belarus 20.9817.2014.8815.0518.35
First round 27 14.98 16.88 Belarus 14.9818.2219.8115.2517.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 5.38 6.55 Belarus 8.965.385.797.796.06
Pyraminx First round 14 7.91 8.91 Belarus 7.919.269.178.3012.40
Skewb Final 10 6.52 9.28 Belarus 11.067.546.5210.1610.13
First round 12 8.76 9.27 Belarus 11.3110.098.768.818.92
Square-1 Final 9 35.64 41.69 Belarus 35.64DNF40.8136.9147.36

Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 30.56 34.80 Russia 52.0931.6334.4738.2930.56
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 1:04.36 Russia 1:16.091:04.36
Clock Final 13 24.96 37.53 Russia 30.5825.72DNF56.2824.96
Pyraminx First round 24 8.27 11.84 Russia 8.279.4513.0812.99DNF
Skewb First round 16 7.62 10.52 Russia 10.167.6216.1010.3811.01

Valeria Zhurova - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 21.59 23.03 Belarus 21.5924.1422.7024.7822.26
First round 45 24.20 26.81 Belarus 24.96DNF24.2027.3328.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 6.25 8.83 Belarus 8.046.258.819.639.85
Megaminx Final 15 5:07.99 Belarus 6:17.845:07.99
Pyraminx First round 21 9.00 10.77 Belarus 10.9010.8011.109.0010.60
Skewb First round 27 12.75 15.12 Belarus 13.1916.7715.4112.7521.62

Vasilina Kolas - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 14.30 17.43 Belarus DNF16.7014.3017.7517.84
First round 32 14.35 17.94 Belarus 17.4518.1918.1914.3528.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.53 8.17 Belarus 10.853.539.479.285.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:33.73 Belarus 1:33.731:37.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Belarus DNF
Clock Final 7 14.23 16.79 Belarus 18.1817.8214.2320.1214.38
Pyraminx Final 8 4.80 6.19 Belarus 11.454.807.015.835.73
First round 5 4.61 5.19 Belarus 5.584.616.034.845.14
Skewb First round 22 9.65 12.64 Belarus 12.7412.4112.779.65DNF
Square-1 Final 10 44.97 53.86 Belarus 50.6644.971:04.5946.341:28.53

Viachaslau Kazak - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 12.67 13.87 Belarus 14.7312.6714.4314.1613.03
First round 16 12.97 14.21 Belarus 12.9714.7616.7913.6414.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.04 6.46 Belarus 6.413.046.217.686.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 23.44 25.53 Belarus 23.4424.4931.5125.5026.60
First round 11 20.01 22.41 Belarus 27.4620.9220.0121.7824.54
Pyraminx Final 12 7.99 11.18 Belarus 19.397.9911.5510.5911.39
First round 12 6.71 8.64 Belarus 6.836.7113.857.9411.15
Skewb First round 26 12.02 14.53 Belarus 12.0213.4317.1213.0317.86

Viktor Danilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 12.09 13.66 Belarus 12.4415.0112.0913.5317.39
First round 15 11.90 13.01 Belarus 12.0014.3712.6514.4211.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 5.28 6.52 Belarus 5.445.285.578.559.63
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 1:00.18 1:06.95 Belarus DNF1:06.921:09.531:04.411:00.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:58.82 2:14.57 Belarus 2:18.701:58.822:07.752:17.262:27.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:38.92 DNF Belarus 4:38.927:09.06DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 40 Belarus 40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 28.13 32.17 Belarus 32.2637.3531.5932.6628.13
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:08.56 1:26.60 Belarus 1:36.461:45.181:16.331:27.001:08.56

Vitaliy Sheshko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.87 11.09 Belarus 10.9813.139.949.8712.35
Second round 3 9.97 10.25 Belarus 10.3210.019.9710.43DNF
First round 3 8.95 10.10 Belarus 8.9511.6911.049.279.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:20.78 1:25.05 Belarus 1:22.671:20.781:37.711:29.981:22.49
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:14.42 4:24.26 Belarus 4:14.424:37.234:21.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.58 13.67 NR Belarus 14.8512.58DNF13.0413.11
First round 1 12.46 13.68 Belarus 12.4614.5414.2613.9612.82
Square-1 Final 2 13.04 21.21 Belarus 20.7213.0421.6621.2522.86

Vladimir Sergeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 15.43 17.51 Russia 29.3115.4319.1217.0716.35
First round 28 15.63 17.01 Russia 15.6315.6524.7715.8219.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:00.41 DNF Russia DNF1:00.41DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF Russia DNF

Vladislav Kaminskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.50 10.63 Belarus 9.949.509.54DNF12.42
Second round 1 8.94 9.55 Belarus 10.098.949.6010.328.97
First round 1 8.43 8.95 Belarus 9.088.439.138.6510.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.22 2.66 Belarus 2.802.222.523.602.65
First round 10 3.69 4.44 Belarus 6.093.694.074.964.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 34.78 41.44 Belarus 43.0640.1948.2034.7841.07
First round 1 35.60 38.60 NR Belarus 35.6037.9737.451:11.5040.39
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:20.64 1:24.36 Belarus 1:38.001:24.981:20.641:26.091:22.02
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:29.57 2:41.84 Belarus 3:02.682:33.262:29.57
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:47.53 3:51.35 Belarus 3:47.533:56.923:49.60
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 38 Belarus 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.35 15.46 Belarus 14.7214.8817.1213.3516.78
First round 3 12.82 15.02 Belarus 12.8215.4716.5813.0118.75
Skewb First round 13 7.11 9.37 Belarus 9.3015.8910.738.087.11
Square-1 Final 7 20.82 35.70 Belarus 36.1236.0420.8234.9342.95

Vladislav Shoshin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 18.67 20.14 Belarus 18.6719.2220.2425.0820.96
First round 36 17.55 19.57 Belarus 17.5527.4221.6419.1417.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 6.21 6.94 Belarus 10.177.816.436.216.57
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 1:03.78 1:14.15 Belarus 1:03.781:23.521:49.261:07.711:11.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 2:03.16 2:08.78 Belarus 2:13.082:03.162:05.392:07.882:19.40
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 5:25.22 Belarus 5:25.22
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 8:30.72 Belarus 8:30.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 30.21 37.11 Belarus 34.8643.9633.6442.8430.21
Megaminx Final 2 1:08.98 1:11.37 Belarus 1:11.501:08.981:11.551:17.361:11.05
Skewb Final 8 5.05 8.31 Belarus DNF5.9410.638.355.05
First round 10 6.80 8.23 Belarus 14.417.247.839.616.80

Vsevolod Solovev (Всеволод Соловьёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 42 17.60 25.89 Russia 17.6025.4427.4830.4124.75

Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 14.30 17.71 Belarus 18.5616.9914.3017.9018.23
First round 24 14.95 15.76 Belarus 15.7514.9515.2217.3816.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.74 5.75 Belarus 4.507.443.7410.755.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 1:14.33 1:22.64 Belarus 1:22.351:47.961:15.361:30.221:14.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 26.28 34.78 Belarus 26.2832.04DNF28.2844.01
Pyraminx First round 17 7.34 9.59 Belarus 11.468.2811.899.027.34
Skewb First round 21 9.08 12.08 Belarus 9.0816.0513.8612.2710.12
Square-1 Final 5 21.97 32.93 Belarus 59.4921.9731.9629.4737.35

Yahor Nautsevich (Егор Навцевич) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 32.87 37.79 Belarus 35.2840.7542.2632.8737.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.52 13.13 Belarus 12.025.5212.6814.7014.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 2:23.69 Belarus 2:23.692:55.26
Skewb First round 30 13.56 18.74 Belarus 13.6413.5623.81DNF18.76