SSL 2 Skurup 2019


Date
Apr 13 - 14, 2019
City
Skurup, Sweden
Venue

Folkets Park Skurup

Address
Per Henriksgatan 2, 274 32 Skurup, Sverige
Website
SSL 2 Skurup 2019 website
Contact
Organization team
Organizers
Albin Thim, Daniel Vædele Egdal, Daniel Wallin, Erik Bryland, and Per-Olof Thim
WCA Delegates
Daniel Vædele Egdal, Daniel Wallin, and Ulrik Bredland
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Det här är den andra tävlingen i Swedish Speedcubing League 2019. Tävlingen är öppen för alla men begränsad till maximalt 100 deltagare. Besökare är varmt välkomna under tävlingen. För mer information om tävlingen, se flikarna ovan. Information om Swedish Speedcubing League finns här: https://ssl-se.webnode.se/


This is the second competition of the Swedish Speedcubing League 2019. The competition is open to everyone but limited to 100 competitors due to venue constraints. Visitors are very welcome during the competiton. For more information about this competition, see the tabs. Information about the Swedish Speedcubing League can be found here: https://ssl-se.webnode.se/

Events
Main event
Competitors
64
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 140 kr (Swedish Krona).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 50% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Din registrering är färdig, och ditt namn kommer att visas på deltagarlistan så snart vi mottagit betalningen av anmälningsavgiften.

Om betalning via Stripe inte är möjlig, eller om några andra problem uppstår, vänligen kontakta arrangörsteamet med hjälp av kontaktinformationen ovan. På så sätt kan vi exempelvis ordna med alternativa betalningsmöjligheter.


Your registration will be completed, and your name will appear on the competitor list as soon as we recieve the payment.

If payment through Stripe is not possible, or if any other problems arise, please contact the organisation team using the contact information above. In that way, we will for example be able to arrange other ways to pay the registration fee.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Martin Vædele Egdal won with an average of 8.09 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Rasmus Stub Detlefsen finished second (8.09) and Daniel Wallin finished third (8.55).

European records: Martin Vædele Egdal‎ 3x3x3 Blindfolded 19.42 (single).

Abbe Hansen - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 10.16 11.08 Sweden 10.3210.1611.8011.1314.26
First round 16 9.29 11.23 Sweden 11.5411.1411.029.2913.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.48 3.94 Sweden 3.663.484.544.243.93
First round 16 3.48 3.96 Sweden 3.773.485.513.994.13
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 42.28 55.26 Sweden 52.9555.6942.281:17.9857.13
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 1:35.55 1:44.13 Sweden 1:55.291:41.221:42.961:35.551:48.22
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 21.11 24.49 Sweden 21.1124.1922.7128.5226.56
Clock First round 15 14.47 15.02 Sweden 14.9614.8614.47DNF15.25
Megaminx First round 18 1:29.42 1:38.08 Sweden 1:29.421:44.291:56.981:30.651:39.31
Skewb First round 26 6.40 8.29 Sweden 6.409.1110.828.926.84

Albin Alfvén Rapphed - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 14.51 DNF Sweden DNF14.51DNF15.8016.56
First round 37 16.61 17.03 Sweden 17.4520.4916.6116.9816.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 6.41 7.24 Sweden 9.147.546.416.797.40

Albin Kämpe - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 18.97 20.88 Sweden 20.8818.9721.8223.2119.93
First round 32 14.35 16.24 Sweden 14.9217.88DNF15.9214.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 5.06 7.74 Sweden 5.067.866.289.0711.12
First round 39 4.72 6.51 Sweden 6.536.724.726.287.26
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 41.84 Sweden 41.8451.25
Pyraminx First round 31 7.27 9.58 Sweden 7.279.129.2910.3212.60

Albin Thim - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 13.03 16.04 Sweden 18.0017.0619.7513.0513.03
First round 28 13.78 15.32 Sweden 13.7815.1815.1715.7315.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 2.43 4.59 Sweden 2.435.415.543.524.83
First round 22 3.26 4.29 Sweden 3.264.214.224.444.61
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 52.61 57.45 Sweden 1:02.5259.7554.8757.7252.61
5x5x5 Cube First round 29 1:50.17 2:02.47 Sweden 2:08.722:03.812:01.322:02.291:50.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 5:06.98 DNF Sweden 5:06.98DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 18.16 24.06 Sweden DNF19.0525.0628.0818.16
Megaminx First round 21 1:47.84 1:54.46 Sweden 1:50.491:47.841:51.002:01.892:10.97
Pyraminx First round 22 6.87 7.70 Sweden 8.567.126.877.429.51
Skewb Final 12 4.00 7.48 Sweden 8.274.006.368.567.80
First round 10 5.66 6.32 Sweden 5.665.796.306.868.09
Square-1 First round 18 18.73 30.52 Sweden 35.5529.4118.7327.6934.46

Aleksandar Arsovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 14.92 15.37 North Macedonia 19.4215.0914.9215.1415.88
First round 31 13.75 15.74 North Macedonia 13.7515.3817.1514.7018.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 7.26 8.84 North Macedonia 8.2510.617.667.2613.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 1:01.52 1:09.87 North Macedonia 1:13.301:01.521:12.971:05.451:11.19
5x5x5 Cube First round 35 2:24.16 North Macedonia 2:24.512:24.16
6x6x6 Cube First round 23 4:47.98 NR North Macedonia 4:47.98
7x7x7 Cube First round 23 8:45.69 NR North Macedonia 8:45.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 3:04.77 DNF North Macedonia DNF3:04.77DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 38 NR North Macedonia 38
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 33.77 42.14 North Macedonia 40.2033.7748.8742.4743.76
Clock First round 29 50.02 NR North Macedonia 52.7350.02
Pyraminx First round 40 9.75 11.98 North Macedonia 9.7512.9810.9112.0615.77

Aleksandra Lazovska - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 38.51 43.02 North Macedonia 46.5738.5143.2739.2348.80
Pyraminx First round 35 9.37 10.01 North Macedonia 9.5411.089.3712.619.40

Alex Stern - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 8.29 10.57 Sweden 9.559.37DNF12.808.29
Second round 11 9.54 10.44 Sweden 10.269.5411.0312.5810.03
First round 10 9.36 10.15 Sweden 10.0712.4310.789.369.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.39 4.91 Sweden 4.923.394.455.845.36
First round 15 3.37 3.93 Sweden 4.685.733.373.593.53
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 42.13 1:03.89 Sweden 48.931:26.38DNF56.3642.13
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 1:15.61 1:33.98 Sweden 1:46.001:32.661:38.311:30.961:15.61
6x6x6 Cube First round 16 3:09.66 3:13.94 Sweden 3:22.243:09.913:09.66
7x7x7 Cube First round 22 6:56.85 Sweden 6:56.85
Clock First round 28 48.61 Sweden 48.61DNF
Megaminx First round 24 1:51.68 1:59.85 Sweden 2:03.042:01.411:51.681:55.112:16.10
Pyraminx First round 24 6.61 8.54 Sweden 12.049.149.026.617.45
Skewb First round 24 7.46 7.91 Sweden 7.497.467.9910.198.26
Square-1 Final 9 12.19 18.77 Sweden 12.1916.4719.4320.4223.56
First round 6 14.32 15.09 Sweden 14.5715.41DNF14.3215.28

Alexander Andersson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 24.74 32.06 Sweden 24.7438.8334.8734.5926.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 5.94 8.03 Sweden 8.976.3010.105.948.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 2:30.58 Sweden DNF2:30.58
Pyraminx First round 39 6.65 11.23 Sweden 6.6513.679.4812.3711.84

Anna Buhl Bechmann - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 18.02 20.87 Denmark 21.8219.2221.5624.6118.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 5.52 6.63 Denmark 6.347.206.367.405.52
First round 37 5.31 6.31 Denmark 6.277.205.315.478.05
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 1:03.87 1:18.79 Denmark 1:23.511:03.87DNF1:12.741:20.13
5x5x5 Cube First round 37 2:43.71 Denmark 3:06.772:43.71
Clock First round 17 16.50 18.24 Denmark 18.7217.91DNF16.5018.08
Megaminx First round 25 1:55.86 2:05.98 Denmark 2:02.752:16.111:59.082:20.721:55.86
Pyraminx First round 23 7.47 7.82 Denmark 8.027.597.4710.237.86
Skewb First round 36 5.94 10.42 Denmark 19.8111.435.9411.558.27

Anton Runnerstedt - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 31.33 33.82 Sweden 34.3931.3335.0232.0440.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 6.00 10.96 Sweden 11.7411.5312.166.009.61
Pyraminx First round 50 13.25 17.81 Sweden DNF13.2514.6119.0519.77
Skewb First round 42 8.77 15.40 Sweden 18.1514.748.7723.6913.30

Billy Selenström - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 22.00 27.25 Sweden 27.2024.5729.9730.3022.00

Birk Bredland - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 10.26 11.71 Norway 11.5210.2613.5010.6712.95
First round 22 11.69 12.67 Norway 13.4411.8112.7511.6914.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.29 5.52 Norway 6.036.695.254.295.29
First round 25 4.06 4.61 Norway 4.265.304.664.064.91
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 52.21 54.71 Norway 53.6152.2155.6858.4654.83
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 1:33.89 1:36.96 Norway 1:33.891:38.831:44.711:34.261:37.78
6x6x6 Cube First round 17 3:04.70 3:16.19 Norway 3:34.463:04.703:09.41
7x7x7 Cube First round 18 5:10.62 5:23.15 Norway 5:37.045:21.795:10.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF DNF Norway DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 25.34 29.37 Norway 32.4725.3432.7225.5730.07
Skewb First round 28 7.36 8.47 Norway 8.118.157.369.619.16
Square-1 First round 23 34.25 36.05 Norway 35.9042.6134.2538.0034.25

Carl Emil Exner - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 17.67 21.65 Denmark 21.3217.6722.1821.4627.89
First round 40 17.40 19.40 Denmark 22.2018.1217.8817.4022.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 7.31 8.14 Denmark 7.927.449.05DNF7.31
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 55.32 1:08.75 Denmark 55.321:05.921:25.031:11.041:09.28
5x5x5 Cube First round 27 1:41.37 1:58.35 Denmark 1:53.601:59.252:02.191:41.372:34.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 42 Denmark 42
Pyraminx First round 29 7.73 9.52 Denmark 8.4410.1210.0014.697.73
Skewb First round 39 9.40 10.55 Denmark 11.279.409.7011.4010.69
Square-1 First round 29 40.36 1:08.27 Denmark 40.3646.771:44.54DNF53.50

Daiki Roth - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 16.14 16.91 Sweden 16.4316.5017.81DNF16.14
First round 38 16.01 17.22 Sweden 17.0818.5516.0116.04DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 5.10 5.57 Sweden 5.336.445.316.065.10
First round 31 4.92 5.13 Sweden 4.925.315.015.066.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 1:01.22 1:05.11 Sweden 1:07.011:07.031:01.281:01.221:07.91
5x5x5 Cube First round 31 2:00.32 2:15.93 Sweden 2:16.542:00.32DNF2:27.522:03.74
Pyraminx First round 41 7.62 13.55 Sweden 18.0013.3613.5013.797.62
Skewb First round 38 7.30 10.55 Sweden 11.1519.147.309.9710.53

Daniel Anker Hermansen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 13.61 14.03 Denmark 14.5821.0713.7413.7713.61
First round 33 14.66 16.24 Denmark 15.6618.9416.4416.6314.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 5.31 6.34 Denmark 6.007.046.485.316.53
First round 19 3.38 4.16 Denmark 4.494.486.673.523.38
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 52.98 56.22 Denmark 1:02.5855.2957.1552.9856.21
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 1:44.50 1:53.60 Denmark 1:47.712:14.072:01.781:51.321:44.50
6x6x6 Cube First round 22 4:07.78 Denmark 4:07.78
7x7x7 Cube First round 19 5:24.73 5:28.24 Denmark 5:25.565:24.735:34.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
First round 2 28.28 30.60 Denmark 35.1828.2828.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 29 Denmark 29
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 27.58 34.45 Denmark DNF39.7532.7927.5830.80
Clock First round 30 DNF Denmark DNFDNS
Megaminx First round 26 1:58.40 2:08.98 Denmark 2:29.842:08.981:58.402:06.302:11.67
Skewb First round 33 9.00 9.53 Denmark 21.189.179.3610.079.00
Square-1 First round 24 24.72 37.43 Denmark 1:45.0824.7249.5734.1828.55

Daniel Vædele Egdal - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 8.42 9.82 Denmark 11.7011.669.148.678.42
Second round 8 8.41 10.21 Denmark 10.398.8413.3211.418.41
First round 6 8.57 9.02 Denmark 11.488.578.729.668.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.81 2.45 Denmark 2.011.811.973.374.32
Second round 3 1.99 2.80 Denmark 2.293.385.421.992.74
First round 5 2.15 2.76 Denmark 2.152.372.773.743.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 32.03 40.87 Denmark 41.6545.9732.0338.5742.39
First round 6 32.97 37.12 Denmark 38.9837.5934.7941.5432.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:10.24 1:14.43 Denmark 1:13.101:10.241:16.331:13.851:21.99
First round 4 1:06.87 1:12.06 Denmark 1:06.871:09.771:12.231:14.191:22.73
6x6x6 Cube First round 7 2:20.76 2:25.70 Denmark 2:27.312:29.032:20.76
7x7x7 Cube First round 8 3:22.20 3:37.53 Denmark 3:48.273:22.203:42.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
First round 5 1:04.47 DNF Denmark DNF1:04.47DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 33 Denmark 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.37 15.92 Denmark 13.3715.1416.4616.1516.49
First round 7 13.94 18.51 Denmark 19.9917.3418.1922.0913.94
Clock Final 5 6.32 8.44 Denmark 6.326.938.61DNF9.79
First round 3 6.51 7.58 Denmark 7.219.017.867.676.51
Megaminx Final 2 47.87 52.41 Denmark 47.8753.201:01.7050.7853.24
First round 3 53.70 1:05.53 Denmark 1:09.2553.701:06.171:01.271:09.15
Pyraminx Final 7 3.51 4.45 Denmark 5.935.414.313.513.64
First round 7 2.78 4.16 Denmark 2.785.006.134.353.12
Skewb Final 2 2.20 3.52 Denmark 5.742.203.723.483.37
First round 1 2.35 2.89 Denmark 2.822.843.013.972.35
Square-1 Final 3 9.81 13.28 Denmark 9.8113.3814.9418.6611.53
First round 3 9.88 13.27 Denmark 14.879.8815.9912.7012.24

Daniel Wallin - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 7.37 8.55 Sweden 7.948.918.797.379.95
Second round 3 8.77 9.35 Sweden 8.779.349.1712.089.55
First round 5 7.67 8.54 Sweden 7.788.3010.607.679.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.87 2.83 Sweden 4.112.18DNF2.211.87
Second round 7 2.72 3.22 Sweden 12.922.792.723.853.01
First round 6 1.92 2.77 Sweden 2.141.924.482.973.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.20 33.78 Sweden 33.1831.2033.6740.0234.49
First round 5 33.23 36.76 Sweden 39.2840.7936.2134.7833.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:04.41 1:10.32 Sweden 1:12.391:07.401:04.411:13.331:11.17
First round 2 59.22 1:03.36 Sweden 59.221:05.291:20.011:01.811:02.98
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:10.27 2:16.83 Sweden 2:29.422:10.812:10.27
First round 2 1:58.63 2:00.18 Sweden 2:00.811:58.632:01.11
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:11.79 3:50.60 Sweden 3:11.794:34.003:46.02
First round 2 2:55.63 3:11.05 Sweden 3:16.112:55.633:21.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 42.37 DNF Sweden DNFDNF42.37
First round 3 40.93 DNF Sweden DNF40.93DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 31 Sweden 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.82 16.97 Sweden 17.5420.3116.0717.2915.82
First round 6 16.49 18.22 Sweden 18.9125.3916.5319.2216.49
Clock Final 2 6.02 7.54 Sweden 6.75DNF6.916.028.95
First round 4 6.63 7.83 Sweden 7.817.99DNF6.637.68
Megaminx Final 3 57.46 1:02.35 Sweden 59.101:13.111:04.011:03.9357.46
First round 2 58.74 1:01.39 Sweden 1:02.221:01.9758.741:01.101:01.10
Pyraminx Final 5 2.75 3.79 Sweden 6.803.673.432.754.27
First round 5 3.44 3.67 Sweden 3.445.893.713.483.81
Skewb Final 5 3.86 4.58 Sweden 5.174.534.056.593.86
First round 4 2.76 4.48 Sweden 4.184.872.7610.974.38
Square-1 Final 6 12.87 16.97 Sweden 20.6912.8714.3325.8615.88
First round 5 8.90 14.42 Sweden 12.5716.5315.148.9015.56

Darja Makurina - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube First round 12 1:17.90 1:23.53 Latvia 1:25.331:17.901:23.431:25.681:21.82
6x6x6 Cube First round 8 2:17.11 2:26.08 Latvia 2:24.752:17.112:36.39
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:16.84 3:31.20 Latvia 3:48.053:16.843:28.71
First round 3 3:15.76 NR 3:19.85 NR Latvia 3:15.763:19.703:24.09
Clock Final 8 9.44 10.58 Latvia 12.2410.3010.769.4410.69
First round 8 8.57 9.88 Latvia 8.5714.8111.059.658.93

Einar Kvam Lundberg - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 10.57 10.89 Norway 12.1610.9610.8210.5710.90
First round 17 9.14 11.24 Norway 9.149.3212.1612.2312.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.22 4.67 Norway 3.224.815.716.213.50
First round 28 3.86 4.89 Norway 4.864.115.925.703.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 44.83 47.90 Norway 50.6948.5646.5448.5944.83
First round 12 34.93 41.24 Norway 43.5642.3237.8334.9351.17
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 1:22.73 1:25.62 Norway 1:35.211:22.881:30.521:23.471:22.73
6x6x6 Cube First round 13 2:42.74 2:53.56 Norway 2:55.743:02.212:42.74
7x7x7 Cube First round 15 4:24.70 4:34.23 Norway 4:41.464:36.524:24.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Norway DNFDNFDNF
First round 7 1:55.84 2:01.98 Norway 2:02.801:55.842:07.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 38 Norway 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 17.70 23.14 Norway 25.4517.7023.6320.5325.25
First round 9 15.47 19.92 Norway 21.1020.4318.2221.5115.47
Clock First round 16 15.16 16.58 Norway 16.5015.6417.5915.16DNF
Megaminx First round 23 1:52.45 1:58.77 Norway 1:54.961:57.212:22.271:52.452:04.14
Pyraminx First round 36 5.66 10.06 Norway 6.148.80DNF5.6615.25
Skewb First round 15 5.66 6.67 Norway 5.967.089.115.666.97
Square-1 First round 15 16.49 26.77 Norway 33.5925.7520.9616.4934.48

Elias Klaman - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 5.02 7.31 Sweden 6.225.86DNF5.029.85
First round 40 5.61 6.54 Sweden 7.086.688.315.875.61
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 1:14.25 1:32.30 Sweden 1:14.251:33.08DNF1:36.361:27.47

Elin Jacobsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 1:25.50 Sweden 1:25.501:34.23
5x5x5 Cube First round 40 3:18.55 Sweden 3:18.553:53.09
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 41.84 Sweden 41.841:05.23
Megaminx First round 28 2:11.95 2:27.13 Sweden 2:21.342:33.312:33.232:11.952:26.81
Square-1 First round 27 32.66 46.81 Sweden 48.4532.6648.0243.9848.42

Elvin Thorsen - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.00 9.78 Sweden 10.219.989.1513.889.00
Second round 7 8.29 10.06 Sweden 8.298.9810.6210.5711.53
First round 7 8.60 9.28 Sweden 9.6010.308.608.959.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 1.34 DNF Sweden 3.67DNF1.69DNF1.34
Second round 4 2.10 2.91 Sweden 2.653.372.102.717.16
First round 12 2.28 3.50 Sweden 3.012.284.37DNF3.12
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 41.26 50.24 Sweden 54.9849.5546.8941.2654.29
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 1:36.12 1:37.42 Sweden 1:37.031:36.121:39.901:36.311:38.92
6x6x6 Cube First round 18 3:11.78 3:31.61 Sweden 3:11.784:08.423:14.63
7x7x7 Cube First round 16 4:51.62 4:55.55 Sweden 5:01.294:53.744:51.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
First round 8 2:03.30 DNF Sweden DNF2:03.30DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 27 Sweden 27
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 18.44 22.44 Sweden 20.4829.7923.0223.8218.44
Clock Final 7 7.78 8.97 Sweden 9.418.868.637.7810.85
First round 7 6.10 9.85 Sweden DNF10.299.439.836.10
Megaminx Final 6 1:01.36 1:17.14 Sweden 1:16.661:17.011:25.111:01.361:17.75
First round 6 1:08.89 1:12.29 Sweden 1:11.541:15.851:13.141:12.201:08.89
Pyraminx Final 1 1.68 2.58 Sweden 3.132.392.231.683.47
First round 1 1.45 2.34 Sweden 1.452.062.482.483.64
Skewb Final 6 3.91 4.66 Sweden 21.843.914.285.124.58
First round 5 2.56 4.54 Sweden 4.644.782.567.824.21
Square-1 Final 7 17.23 17.79 Sweden 20.2717.2317.7317.9217.73
First round 7 12.84 16.33 Sweden 14.2712.8420.8017.5017.22

Emil Andersson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 21.00 23.81 Sweden 21.0022.0626.4624.8624.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.09 6.59 Sweden 6.916.337.264.096.52
Pyraminx First round 33 4.96 9.89 Sweden 6.9615.047.66DNF4.96
Skewb First round 19 6.62 7.25 Sweden 7.048.066.6517.956.62

Erik Bryland - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 8.13 10.16 Sweden 9.3510.1314.5511.008.13
Second round 10 9.43 10.44 Sweden 9.4311.5411.209.8810.24
First round 12 9.38 10.62 Sweden 10.8011.4012.489.389.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.28 4.75 Sweden 4.694.285.014.545.44
First round 13 3.11 3.88 Sweden 3.853.114.313.474.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 41.54 46.20 Sweden 48.9945.8650.7041.5443.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:03.03 1:06.58 Sweden 1:08.321:08.351:18.561:03.031:03.06
First round 3 59.72 1:09.82 Sweden 1:17.9259.721:16.571:05.231:07.67
6x6x6 Cube First round 10 2:23.32 2:31.90 Sweden 2:37.712:23.322:34.67
7x7x7 Cube First round 13 4:02.49 4:26.62 Sweden 4:27.784:02.494:49.60
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 40 Sweden 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.65 15.77 Sweden 15.4217.1718.8114.7114.65
First round 11 15.27 20.25 Sweden 15.2721.6919.0623.2719.99
Megaminx First round 11 1:15.73 1:20.95 Sweden 1:38.411:15.731:15.901:26.021:20.94
Pyraminx First round 32 5.51 9.75 Sweden 5.5112.208.868.3912.00
Skewb First round 25 7.10 7.97 Sweden 7.8514.107.337.108.73
Square-1 First round 12 19.37 23.05 Sweden 22.5319.3731.2919.5127.10

Filip Nilsen - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 9.58 11.46 Norway 11.289.5811.6711.4311.93
Second round 9 9.18 10.29 Norway 10.4910.0111.989.1810.36
First round 13 9.44 10.67 Norway 11.6710.2517.7410.089.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.15 3.49 Norway 3.383.513.703.153.59
Second round 2 2.36 2.61 Norway 2.552.382.913.212.36
First round 7 1.47 2.80 Norway 1.471.742.517.824.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 37.94 40.60 Norway 41.4637.9438.8941.4645.30
First round 10 35.48 39.69 Norway 39.8438.5740.6743.0735.48
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 1:18.84 1:30.97 Norway 1:32.281:29.241:31.391:18.841:38.77
6x6x6 Cube First round 20 3:38.46 3:45.04 Norway 3:50.583:46.093:38.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Norway DNFDNFDNF
First round 9 2:13.14 DNF Norway DNFDNF2:13.14
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF Norway DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 15.48 21.30 Norway 30.2719.0424.6515.4820.21
Clock First round 27 33.32 Norway 33.32DNF
Megaminx Final 8 1:16.44 1:18.82 Norway 1:16.441:19.481:31.891:17.981:18.99
First round 8 1:09.13 1:17.15 Norway 1:15.601:15.691:20.171:27.231:09.13
Pyraminx First round 18 5.25 7.33 Norway 5.657.795.258.549.47
Skewb Final 9 5.10 6.05 Norway 7.516.255.105.346.56
First round 11 5.21 6.38 Norway 5.215.699.876.317.13
Square-1 First round 25 28.39 39.18 Norway 54.7143.7338.8528.3934.97

Fredrik Trondhjem - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 10.69 13.84 Denmark 15.0712.0114.8414.6610.69
First round 26 11.76 13.47 Denmark 12.6112.6415.1611.7616.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.52 4.93 Denmark 5.184.525.435.034.59
First round 27 4.15 4.76 Denmark 4.157.555.294.594.40
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 43.40 56.15 Denmark 43.4047.5346.152:49.871:14.76
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 1:30.39 1:34.22 Denmark 1:30.821:34.571:37.261:30.391:41.92
6x6x6 Cube First round 15 2:58.36 3:13.15 Denmark 3:41.482:58.362:59.62
7x7x7 Cube First round 14 4:20.33 4:28.34 Denmark 4:20.334:42.424:22.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 29 Denmark 29
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 22.91 27.39 Denmark 29.2249.6122.9123.5429.40
Megaminx First round 22 1:41.19 1:56.28 Denmark 2:10.011:46.441:41.192:05.951:56.45
Pyraminx First round 48 7.80 15.68 Denmark 12.9018.1116.2317.927.80
Skewb First round 35 6.76 10.31 Denmark 8.8214.536.7615.837.57
Square-1 First round 20 19.39 34.84 Denmark 36.131:02.0028.2419.3940.14

Gillis Ringblom - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 30.83 34.62 Sweden 53.8334.7532.7730.8336.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.56 8.88 Sweden 9.979.397.274.5616.78
Pyraminx First round 37 7.79 10.19 Sweden 10.279.5910.7014.527.79
Skewb First round 40 8.19 12.46 Sweden 11.7913.018.1915.6712.58

Jesper Nilsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 13.56 15.17 Sweden 13.5617.8616.3113.8815.33
First round 35 14.71 16.35 Sweden 16.6715.4316.9618.7014.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.17 5.94 Sweden 4.176.695.776.955.37
First round 33 4.85 5.42 Sweden 5.615.495.924.855.15
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 50.59 59.54 Sweden 54.261:08.471:03.7650.591:00.59
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 1:33.89 1:39.16 Sweden 1:35.121:33.891:46.891:39.111:43.25
6x6x6 Cube First round 12 2:33.30 2:48.10 Sweden 3:03.782:33.302:47.23
7x7x7 Cube First round 12 3:39.79 3:52.88 Sweden 4:03.703:39.793:55.15
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 35.13 37.71 Sweden 35.23DNF36.3435.1341.56
Clock First round 22 15.05 DNF Sweden 17.79DNFDNF15.0515.27
Pyraminx First round 34 7.93 9.98 Sweden 9.6212.9310.689.647.93
Skewb First round 37 6.92 10.46 Sweden 11.2911.878.2313.806.92
Square-1 First round 28 27.44 51.80 Sweden 27.4456.211:17.6144.1655.04

Jonathan Armstrong - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 25.16 27.76 Sweden 26.4826.8231.8029.9925.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 4.30 11.39 Sweden 11.5511.8514.204.3010.78
Megaminx First round 33 DNF Sweden DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 43 10.63 13.95 Sweden 11.4612.6510.6319.7117.73

Klara Thim - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 42.79 49.91 Sweden 52.0948.5858.2649.0542.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 12.82 15.57 Sweden 12.8213.6925.5815.9917.02
Pyraminx First round 44 7.51 14.12 Sweden 7.5111.5915.2916.4115.48
Skewb First round 44 13.63 21.65 Sweden 13.6322.0623.5232.4419.36

Knut Skaug Haraldsen - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 7.84 11.04 Norway 7.8411.6712.079.37DNF
Second round 5 7.83 9.92 Norway 13.327.839.8810.869.03
First round 3 7.48 8.49 Norway 8.959.347.487.848.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.71 2.57 Norway 4.351.712.033.092.60
Second round 8 2.08 3.50 Norway 3.412.085.992.844.24
First round 8 1.53 2.82 Norway 1.533.142.612.706.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 36.71 40.47 Norway 40.6736.7143.7441.1139.64
First round 9 31.80 37.89 Norway 45.8733.4331.8037.8542.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:08.15 1:11.98 Norway 1:10.291:09.951:15.691:08.151:22.36
First round 6 1:07.86 1:13.56 Norway 1:23.151:13.091:07.971:19.631:07.86
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:01.65 2:24.99 Norway 2:01.653:11.052:02.27
First round 5 2:04.82 2:13.52 Norway 2:16.262:19.472:04.82
7x7x7 Cube First round 7 3:32.13 3:35.97 Norway 3:34.203:41.573:32.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:11.83 DNF Norway 1:11.83DNFDNF
First round 6 1:15.44 DNF Norway DNF1:38.831:15.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 33 Norway 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 9.76 15.32 Norway 14.529.7616.3421.8715.09
First round 2 9.05 15.15 Norway 16.3615.249.0513.8416.81
Clock First round 9 9.10 10.20 Norway 9.74DNF9.1011.319.54
Megaminx Final 10 1:10.89 1:27.72 Norway 1:19.361:23.751:40.051:40.951:10.89
First round 7 1:08.29 1:14.83 Norway 1:21.941:15.661:16.391:12.451:08.29
Pyraminx First round 17 5.11 6.86 Norway 5.117.917.145.877.57
Skewb Final 11 4.61 6.66 Norway 7.867.454.616.775.76
First round 6 3.09 5.12 Norway 5.384.703.0914.485.29

Laurits Øbro Jacobsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 12.83 18.75 Denmark DNF19.8020.0912.8316.37
First round 36 15.38 16.83 Denmark 15.5615.3817.5717.3518.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.98 7.14 Denmark 4.98DNF7.496.577.37
Pyraminx First round 20 4.84 7.45 Denmark 6.658.258.757.444.84
Skewb First round 41 7.24 14.23 Denmark 17.477.249.0316.1919.64

Leo Blyberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 10.51 12.69 Sweden 13.7910.5114.8510.9413.35
First round 23 10.90 12.94 Sweden 13.7513.0010.9012.0814.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.03 4.48 Sweden 3.406.244.895.153.03
First round 9 2.49 2.90 Sweden 2.492.583.753.462.66
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 58.13 1:07.37 Sweden 1:05.5658.131:24.111:07.361:09.20
5x5x5 Cube First round 28 1:58.59 2:02.08 Sweden 1:58.642:00.491:58.592:07.102:16.39
6x6x6 Cube First round 25 5:35.94 Sweden 5:35.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 26.28 29.20 Sweden 30.1526.28DNF29.0228.44
Clock First round 30 DNF Sweden DNFDNF
Megaminx First round 30 2:32.82 Sweden 2:32.823:24.95
Pyraminx First round 42 6.68 13.73 Sweden 6.6810.7015.8331.8414.66
Skewb First round 17 6.10 6.83 Sweden 6.486.107.47DNF6.53
Square-1 First round 11 15.50 21.98 Sweden 18.7922.9724.6015.5024.18

Leo Lindqvist - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 10.85 13.21 Sweden 10.8514.2812.9912.6514.00
First round 21 11.79 12.58 Sweden 11.7911.8317.7012.7313.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.50 1.94 Sweden 2.122.081.622.181.50
Second round 5 2.22 3.01 Sweden 4.292.222.223.283.53
First round 2 1.69 2.10 Sweden 1.692.272.353.601.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 45.37 48.90 Sweden 54.0548.5845.3748.4049.73
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 1:28.37 1:35.38 Sweden 1:54.931:36.491:31.891:28.371:37.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.93 21.13 Sweden 26.6617.9320.5923.5719.23
First round 10 19.67 20.17 Sweden 19.96DNF19.8219.6720.72
Megaminx Final 9 1:16.85 1:20.36 Sweden 1:18.301:22.281:16.851:24.281:20.51
First round 10 1:15.85 1:20.10 Sweden 1:15.851:21.891:21.291:18.471:20.55
Pyraminx Final 8 3.65 4.81 Sweden 3.935.815.763.654.74
First round 9 3.36 4.55 Sweden 3.364.564.494.607.94
Skewb First round 13 4.88 6.55 Sweden 5.016.914.887.747.76
Square-1 Final 8 14.79 18.34 Sweden 14.7920.1915.8621.0718.96
First round 9 13.85 17.59 Sweden 18.7417.3723.3513.8516.67

Liam Hallberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 15.10 18.79 Sweden 21.2715.1017.72DNF17.37
First round 34 13.23 16.28 Sweden 13.2319.4618.0213.7717.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.02 5.23 Sweden 4.027.414.344.347.02
First round 38 3.84 6.33 Sweden 3.84DNF8.505.804.68
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 1:01.37 1:10.28 Sweden 1:01.371:24.311:03.081:17.451:10.30
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 43.21 Sweden 43.21DNF
Clock First round 19 15.57 23.39 Sweden 20.3717.01DNF32.8015.57
Pyraminx First round 21 5.52 7.51 Sweden 7.565.526.568.42DNF
Skewb First round 30 8.04 8.72 Sweden 8.729.709.058.398.04

Love Johansson Preihs - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 18.48 20.43 Sweden 18.4819.3223.8019.7422.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.04 6.70 Sweden 7.086.464.047.416.56
Pyraminx First round 49 10.68 17.02 Sweden DNF15.3615.5710.6820.13

Lucas Hansen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 22.14 24.90 Denmark 23.8824.9133.0925.9222.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 3.89 6.68 Denmark 7.445.696.923.8914.79
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 1:49.41 Denmark 1:49.412:04.98
5x5x5 Cube First round 39 3:09.93 Denmark 3:31.183:09.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 5:57.49 DNF Denmark DNF5:57.49DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 40 Denmark 40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 58.17 Denmark 1:40.0258.17
Clock First round 26 32.54 Denmark DNF32.54
Megaminx First round 32 4:17.99 Denmark 4:25.464:17.99
Pyraminx First round 38 8.92 10.93 Denmark 8.9211.5712.2415.588.98
Skewb First round 43 11.55 15.96 Denmark 25.7511.5514.9115.8417.13
Square-1 First round 30 1:19.77 Denmark 1:19.771:35.00

Ludvig Högdén - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 39.88 44.52 Sweden 47.2245.5547.4240.7839.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 11.77 32.09 Sweden 23.03DNF11.7723.9649.29
Pyraminx First round 51 12.83 18.99 Sweden 16.3912.8318.1623.2822.42

Ludvig Servin - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 40.42 52.22 Sweden 1:36.0751.9840.4254.2250.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 11.24 12.13 Sweden 12.6911.2412.0611.6416.14
Pyraminx First round 45 12.39 14.26 Sweden 12.3914.8216.1215.3512.61

Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 18.21 21.50 Denmark 18.2121.4821.2523.0821.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 5.18 6.54 Denmark 5.186.776.786.087.63
First round 36 5.12 5.64 Denmark 5.126.185.975.805.14
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 1:11.66 1:14.80 Denmark 1:20.191:11.661:11.811:15.551:17.03
5x5x5 Cube First round 38 2:53.29 Denmark 3:03.432:53.29
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 41.89 Denmark 41.8944.69
Clock First round 24 30.98 Denmark 30.98DNF
Megaminx First round 27 1:59.35 2:10.64 Denmark 2:14.852:11.912:05.151:59.352:20.94
Pyraminx First round 26 4.84 8.63 Denmark 4.849.149.4910.637.26
Skewb First round 21 4.37 7.77 Denmark 6.548.994.379.647.78

Marcus Moberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.77 9.79 Sweden 9.168.9811.2411.558.77
Second round 6 8.68 9.92 Sweden 9.368.6810.2016.0110.21
First round 11 9.61 10.37 Sweden 11.0315.629.619.9710.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.20 3.64 Sweden 4.373.204.463.303.25
Second round 12 3.37 3.83 Sweden 5.033.373.644.463.38
First round 14 2.59 3.90 Sweden 3.416.464.124.162.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 43.78 45.56 Sweden 47.0444.6143.7846.4045.66
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 1:35.56 1:40.60 Sweden 1:41.041:38.851:42.011:41.911:35.56
6x6x6 Cube First round 27 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 56.23 DNF Sweden 56.23DNFDNF
First round 4 56.30 1:01.73 Sweden 1:03.931:04.9656.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.23 18.55 Sweden 21.0216.4719.5514.2319.63
First round 8 16.78 18.93 Sweden 23.8521.6416.8018.3516.78
Clock Final 3 6.20 7.54 Sweden 7.406.508.726.209.09
First round 2 5.95 7.04 Sweden 5.985.957.8718.437.26
Megaminx First round 12 1:13.75 1:23.96 Sweden 1:19.581:13.751:39.921:18.351:33.96
Pyraminx Final 4 2.66 3.57 Sweden 4.403.662.664.122.92
First round 4 2.11 3.58 Sweden 2.113.932.845.743.97
Skewb Final 1 2.57 2.87 Sweden 4.402.572.652.773.18
First round 2 3.46 3.79 Sweden 3.633.814.953.923.46
Square-1 Final 5 14.70 16.66 Sweden 14.8620.2418.5914.7016.52
First round 4 12.63 13.78 Sweden 12.6312.7117.2914.7513.88

Marcus Turkijevic - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 13.22 14.57 Sweden 14.8915.4915.7013.2213.34
First round 39 14.43 18.76 Sweden 34.5924.5714.4414.4317.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.29 4.43 Sweden 3.294.275.723.335.68
First round 32 4.19 5.32 Sweden 5.594.78DNF5.604.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 1:02.17 1:16.25 Sweden 1:09.541:40.031:20.701:18.501:02.17
5x5x5 Cube First round 34 2:23.06 Sweden 2:23.062:23.97
6x6x6 Cube First round 26 5:41.07 Sweden 5:41.07
7x7x7 Cube First round 24 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 36.17 42.73 Sweden 36.6843.5436.1754.6947.98
Clock First round 11 9.02 13.34 Sweden 9.02DNF11.3915.8912.73
Megaminx First round 29 2:25.33 2:49.11 Sweden 2:25.333:04.292:42.032:41.003:29.07
Pyraminx Final 11 4.71 6.00 Sweden 4.715.595.647.656.77
First round 12 5.22 5.87 Sweden 9.445.935.475.226.20
Skewb First round 20 5.82 7.30 Sweden 5.849.387.188.885.82
Square-1 First round 26 24.65 40.72 Sweden 41.5838.9942.0124.6541.58

Martin Vædele Egdal - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.81 8.09 Denmark 7.318.118.846.819.89
Second round 1 6.43 6.89 Denmark 7.016.436.817.986.85
First round 2 7.67 8.40 Denmark 9.397.677.798.369.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.37 2.05 Denmark 1.723.441.682.741.37
Second round 1 1.38 1.68 Denmark 1.421.381.563.372.07
First round 1 0.93 1.82 Denmark 0.931.481.852.143.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.07 32.53 Denmark 36.4035.2029.3929.0733.00
First round 1 28.77 30.19 Denmark 35.0728.7728.9331.9129.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 55.29 1:01.29 Denmark 55.291:00.881:03.581:06.9159.40
First round 1 53.86 1:00.53 Denmark 1:01.401:01.101:00.211:00.2953.86
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:42.10 1:47.41 Denmark 1:51.901:48.231:42.10
First round 1 1:47.43 1:54.15 Denmark 1:47.431:53.242:01.78
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:44.10 2:47.54 Denmark 2:50.312:44.102:48.22
First round 1 2:35.11 2:40.33 Denmark 2:46.142:35.112:39.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 21.08 DNF Denmark 21.0824.99DNF
First round 1 19.42 ER DNF Denmark 28.2719.42DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 22 Denmark 22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.55 12.43 Denmark 11.7512.3113.2311.5513.53
First round 1 11.47 14.73 Denmark 16.1513.5011.4714.5519.08
Clock Final 4 7.39 8.39 Denmark 7.587.399.7114.477.88
First round 6 5.07 NR 8.18 Denmark 7.368.548.64DNF5.07
Megaminx Final 1 44.91 47.53 Denmark 48.5754.4648.1645.8744.91
First round 1 42.08 48.00 Denmark 50.2449.5444.2250.5042.08
Pyraminx Final 2 2.02 3.09 Denmark 2.764.313.942.022.57
First round 3 2.24 2.98 Denmark 2.362.993.602.244.15
Skewb Final 3 2.93 3.58 Denmark 4.313.472.937.702.97
First round 3 2.26 4.23 Denmark 6.084.532.264.473.69
Square-1 Final 1 6.17 8.12 Denmark 9.4211.286.538.416.17
First round 2 7.46 9.80 Denmark 9.487.469.6110.3112.04

Max Hult - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 13.83 15.34 Sweden 13.8314.9615.7515.9415.31
First round 27 12.27 13.55 Sweden 12.9912.2714.2613.3919.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.55 4.28 Sweden 3.993.556.273.555.29
First round 34 4.39 5.50 Sweden 5.055.917.194.395.54
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 1:20.74 Sweden 1:35.431:20.74
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 25.17 34.19 Sweden 31.6042.2425.1728.7348.95
Pyraminx First round 30 6.30 9.56 Sweden 8.706.308.9515.4111.02
Skewb First round 29 5.52 8.67 Sweden 5.7114.275.52DNF6.03
Square-1 First round 16 19.64 29.49 Sweden 30.4530.8827.1319.6449.62

Nathaniel Berg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.84 9.44 Sweden 8.849.4510.939.809.06
Second round 4 8.22 9.37 Sweden 8.548.2211.809.3110.27
First round 8 7.32 9.48 Sweden 7.587.3211.4911.639.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.65 5.05 Sweden 3.985.795.883.655.38
First round 21 3.66 4.27 Sweden 4.486.843.664.483.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 27.83 33.98 Sweden 35.5036.2031.5234.9327.83
First round 8 30.34 37.59 Sweden 39.5549.0130.3436.6236.60
5x5x5 Cube First round 11 1:16.88 1:21.47 Sweden 1:16.881:35.191:18.261:28.051:18.09
6x6x6 Cube First round 27 DNF Sweden DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:40.70 3:51.49 Sweden 4:03.413:40.703:50.37
First round 6 3:17.32 3:32.83 Sweden 3:34.353:17.323:46.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.94 20.33 Sweden 21.4718.2317.9423.6921.28
First round 5 15.69 18.00 Sweden 18.8517.7017.4415.6919.10
Clock Final 1 5.95 6.81 Sweden 6.685.956.43DNF7.31
First round 1 5.94 7.04 Sweden 7.725.946.436.977.77
Megaminx First round 13 1:21.78 1:28.13 Sweden 1:35.121:21.781:30.891:29.231:24.28
Pyraminx Final 10 4.57 5.75 Sweden 5.716.195.364.578.47
First round 10 2.76 4.82 Sweden 2.765.964.664.035.77
Skewb Final 10 5.37 6.48 Sweden 6.996.275.379.426.19
First round 9 5.34 6.21 Sweden 6.086.955.345.796.77

Nelly Bergman - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 22.38 31.36 Sweden DNF30.6035.4228.0622.38

Noah Pihlstrand - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 10.45 11.39 Sweden 10.4511.0311.4311.7112.93
First round 19 10.80 12.08 Sweden 11.7710.8012.0912.3813.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 2.95 6.14 Sweden 2.955.36DNF8.374.70
First round 26 3.85 4.72 Sweden 4.355.956.013.853.87
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 46.68 52.22 Sweden 52.8052.2351.641:04.5146.68
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 1:27.32 1:42.45 Sweden 1:34.891:48.641:43.831:27.321:50.54
6x6x6 Cube First round 14 2:41.61 3:10.03 Sweden 3:28.993:19.492:41.61
7x7x7 Cube First round 17 4:49.85 4:55.61 Sweden 5:01.954:49.854:55.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 24.56 27.39 Sweden 29.1228.2024.5629.5924.85
Clock First round 14 13.01 14.42 Sweden 17.0913.3213.0116.1713.77
Megaminx Final 7 1:13.59 1:18.41 Sweden 1:18.791:24.491:19.711:16.721:13.59
First round 9 1:16.84 1:18.78 Sweden 1:39.381:17.851:17.431:16.841:21.07
Pyraminx First round 15 4.20 6.15 Sweden 4.206.734.297.507.44
Skewb First round 18 5.94 6.85 Sweden 8.547.175.946.686.69
Square-1 First round 22 15.61 34.86 Sweden 37.3135.4935.8115.6133.27

Oscar Johansson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 17.95 21.90 Sweden 24.7319.6721.3017.9524.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.79 7.75 Sweden 9.328.496.025.798.74

Pontus Kristiansson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 17.27 23.46 Sweden 17.2724.2426.6121.5124.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 4.97 6.26 Sweden 4.978.397.915.095.78
First round 35 5.25 5.63 Sweden 5.255.526.355.525.84
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 1:11.56 1:16.58 Sweden 1:11.561:17.311:18.961:18.071:14.37
5x5x5 Cube First round 33 2:09.33 Sweden 2:09.332:09.86
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 43.69 Sweden 53.6643.69
Clock First round 25 31.19 Sweden 31.1939.41
Megaminx First round 15 1:27.56 1:31.28 Sweden 1:34.381:44.231:31.251:28.201:27.56
Pyraminx First round 27 7.50 8.74 Sweden 7.557.507.9611.3210.72
Skewb First round 34 5.43 9.96 Sweden 10.799.705.439.9610.22
Square-1 First round 19 22.88 34.38 Sweden 40.0337.7122.8825.4151.97

Rasmus Stub Detlefsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.15 8.09 Denmark 9.497.157.539.787.25
Second round 2 7.52 8.35 Denmark 8.097.528.548.418.59
First round 1 7.40 7.90 Denmark 7.407.438.2812.427.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.17 1.71 Denmark 3.511.202.061.881.17
Second round 6 2.05 3.13 Denmark 2.053.914.903.312.16
First round 3 1.18 2.34 Denmark 1.183.953.082.721.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 34.04 38.35 Denmark 34.0438.9438.6537.45DNF
First round 3 31.79 34.13 Denmark 36.0531.7933.6032.7336.95
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:04.14 1:06.73 Denmark 1:05.771:15.681:05.261:04.141:09.15
First round 5 1:03.94 1:12.94 Denmark 1:03.941:20.561:07.501:16.121:15.19
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:58.04 2:04.60 Denmark 2:03.271:58.042:12.48
First round 3 2:01.93 2:06.40 Denmark 2:13.912:01.932:03.35
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:17.65 3:19.08 Denmark 3:21.253:17.653:18.33
First round 5 3:11.06 3:29.95 Denmark 3:11.063:59.843:18.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 29 Denmark 29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 13.63 17.85 Denmark 15.9520.2219.7413.6317.87
First round 4 10.89 16.97 Denmark 20.8916.2917.6110.8917.01
Clock First round 10 10.59 12.87 Denmark 10.5911.3610.8817.4716.38
Megaminx Final 4 1:04.88 1:11.13 Denmark 1:10.891:21.181:08.651:13.841:04.88
First round 5 59.33 1:09.06 Denmark 1:04.8459.331:04.331:18.001:20.12
Pyraminx Final 3 2.04 3.12 Denmark 3.083.283.292.042.99
First round 2 2.20 2.85 Denmark 2.203.632.492.423.93
Skewb Final 4 3.02 3.74 Denmark 4.733.063.425.823.02
First round 12 3.00 6.50 Denmark 5.053.009.547.786.66
Square-1 Final 2 6.54 9.63 Denmark 6.5415.538.588.1012.22
First round 1 5.94 8.08 Denmark 9.005.946.909.028.33

Sebastian Alanen - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 9.50 10.96 Sweden 11.8611.399.509.6212.15
First round 18 10.56 11.62 Sweden 11.9622.9611.5910.5611.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.14 5.33 Sweden 4.38DNF4.145.635.97
Second round 11 3.08 3.78 Sweden 3.084.046.503.363.94
First round 29 3.44 4.90 Sweden 3.445.034.8111.704.85
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 35.22 43.82 Sweden DNF40.8945.2735.2245.31
5x5x5 Cube First round 32 1:32.01 DNF Sweden 1:54.08DNF1:53.66DNF1:32.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 5:29.96 DNF Sweden DNF5:29.96DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 20.72 27.40 Sweden 42.9020.7228.7529.5923.87
Clock First round 18 18.99 21.08 Sweden 32.4219.9521.6021.6918.99
Megaminx First round 19 1:36.62 1:38.66 Sweden 1:41.571:36.961:47.101:37.461:36.62
Pyraminx Final 12 4.24 DNF Sweden 4.245.924.46DNFDNF
First round 11 4.92 5.21 Sweden 4.925.255.115.287.29
Skewb First round 31 6.49 9.12 Sweden 10.477.4610.746.499.43
Square-1 Final 4 11.10 16.03 Sweden 13.6222.8311.1018.3216.15
First round 8 13.49 16.38 Sweden 17.4918.0518.7613.4913.61

Simon Jansson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 8.74 14.86 Sweden 11.6216.7116.258.7421.59
First round 25 11.37 13.15 Sweden 11.3715.1511.4412.8715.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.15 4.08 Sweden 5.462.154.693.643.90
First round 11 2.57 3.11 Sweden 3.402.927.573.022.57
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 58.01 1:04.37 Sweden 58.011:07.991:06.071:07.9259.13
5x5x5 Cube First round 36 2:39.51 Sweden 2:39.513:35.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 3:38.58 DNF Sweden 3:38.58DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 37 Sweden 37
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 27.57 34.67 Sweden 29.8533.2744.8140.8827.57
Clock First round 20 20.85 25.79 Sweden 30.3420.8534.3025.5321.51
Pyraminx First round 19 6.00 7.33 Sweden 6.006.217.029.918.75
Skewb First round 27 7.57 8.43 Sweden 8.598.5714.417.578.13

Teodor Bergman - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 5.66 6.98 Sweden 12.156.305.668.116.52
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 44.06 Sweden 58.8944.06

Theo Skoog - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 14.81 16.81 Sweden 14.8116.7718.7614.8920.79
First round 29 14.09 15.48 Sweden 16.0114.1727.0214.0916.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 2.85 5.08 Sweden 2.856.104.374.778.53
First round 23 3.93 4.40 Sweden 4.823.934.084.754.38
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 1:05.19 1:17.96 Sweden 1:05.191:14.141:18.801:20.941:21.49
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 32.77 33.90 Sweden 35.6232.9833.1032.7743.29
Megaminx First round 31 2:46.35 Sweden 3:26.882:46.35
Pyraminx First round 14 4.95 6.12 Sweden 4.958.705.897.195.29
Skewb First round 22 5.78 7.88 Sweden 9.6510.705.786.677.31
Square-1 First round 21 26.03 34.84 Sweden 39.6135.5030.6826.0338.33

Theodor Nordstrand - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 11.47 12.99 Sweden 12.5517.0613.3111.4713.10
First round 30 12.48 15.61 Sweden 12.4815.4415.6415.7618.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 3.96 5.65 Sweden 6.056.464.916.003.96
First round 20 3.92 4.17 Sweden 3.923.943.925.404.64
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 49.59 55.82 Sweden 1:02.2759.3957.7049.5950.37
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 1:39.78 1:54.65 Sweden 1:39.781:53.911:52.372:03.031:57.66
6x6x6 Cube First round 21 4:03.77 Sweden 4:03.77
7x7x7 Cube First round 20 5:31.03 5:37.03 Sweden 5:40.215:31.035:39.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 3:04.06 DNF Sweden DNF3:04.06DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 29 Sweden 29
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 26.03 28.21 Sweden 26.8326.7231.0938.5426.03
Megaminx First round 20 1:40.45 1:52.14 Sweden 1:40.452:05.841:52.432:01.961:42.03
Pyraminx First round 16 5.74 6.77 Sweden 5.746.706.636.9911.92
Skewb First round 32 7.26 9.23 Sweden 7.2717.027.2612.977.45

Thomas Jansson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 29.13 39.98 Sweden 41.6629.1342.8337.1241.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 11.24 12.70 Sweden 11.2412.5218.6312.3513.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 5:26.18 DNF Sweden DNFDNF5:26.18

Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 13.24 14.03 Denmark 15.7613.2413.9213.6614.52
First round 24 12.44 13.01 Denmark 13.0814.5612.4413.2612.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.91 4.56 Denmark 5.413.914.924.354.40
First round 30 3.87 4.91 Denmark 3.877.694.404.355.98
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 53.00 1:01.65 Denmark 1:05.8858.9453.001:04.081:01.93
5x5x5 Cube First round 30 2:03.70 2:10.39 Denmark 2:03.702:09.632:07.852:13.682:18.49
6x6x6 Cube First round 24 4:56.14 Denmark 4:56.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 39 Denmark 39
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 25.92 29.37 Denmark 29.7428.0625.9232.5630.31
Clock First round 21 24.21 28.72 Denmark DNF24.2124.6326.9734.56
Pyraminx First round 25 6.10 8.56 Denmark 13.218.567.786.109.35
Skewb First round 23 4.91 7.89 Denmark 9.807.3112.846.564.91
Square-1 First round 17 25.07 29.66 Denmark 32.0433.7525.0726.1830.75

Toni Beljo - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 7.72 11.20 Croatia 7.7212.299.5212.8811.80
First round 4 7.96 8.52 NR Croatia 8.978.577.968.878.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.38 5.19 Croatia 5.443.384.186.775.94
First round 17 3.15 4.05 Croatia 9.743.643.154.593.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 29.48 NR 34.28 Croatia 34.8429.4837.3434.5233.47
First round 2 32.29 33.64 Croatia 33.2933.3332.2934.3034.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:13.43 1:16.38 Croatia 1:17.471:20.971:13.631:13.431:18.04
First round 8 1:05.32 NR 1:16.53 Croatia 1:15.091:05.321:17.791:16.721:21.42
6x6x6 Cube First round 9 2:26.46 2:28.50 Croatia 2:26.462:27.272:31.78
7x7x7 Cube First round 11 3:25.35 NR 3:46.70 Croatia 3:48.293:25.354:06.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF DNF Croatia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 41 Croatia 41
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 17.70 22.61 Croatia 17.7022.2324.2221.3829.23
Clock First round 23 30.01 Croatia DNF30.01
Megaminx First round 16 1:22.63 1:31.48 Croatia 1:41.771:29.371:40.941:24.131:22.63
Pyraminx Final 6 2.62 4.17 Croatia 5.483.562.625.293.65
First round 6 1.68 NR 4.07 Croatia 1.685.095.332.924.20
Skewb First round 14 5.03 6.64 Croatia 5.036.775.877.287.53
Square-1 First round 14 16.28 26.64 Croatia 29.0616.2836.9728.7722.09

Torbjörn Thorsén - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 20.04 27.23 Sweden 28.0127.6120.0428.1626.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 6.74 8.96 Sweden 9.7212.777.716.749.46
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 1:56.05 Sweden 1:56.052:19.13
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 51.86 Sweden 51.8652.65
Pyraminx First round 46 9.53 15.32 Sweden 33.9325.429.5310.569.97

Ulrik Bredland - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 9.14 10.81 Norway 9.2126.4712.869.1410.35
First round 14 8.35 10.69 Norway 11.5911.269.358.3511.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 2.92 5.03 Norway 3.153.967.982.9212.71
First round 24 3.46 4.49 Norway 4.253.465.135.174.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 28.01 33.94 Norway 28.0135.2333.7043.1132.89
First round 7 32.35 37.25 Norway 34.6532.3539.8838.9138.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:21.46 1:26.95 Norway 1:39.931:21.461:24.721:22.921:33.22
First round 10 1:17.76 1:21.17 Norway 1:26.981:17.761:19.711:23.791:20.02
6x6x6 Cube First round 19 3:13.56 3:35.07 Norway 3:51.203:40.443:13.56
7x7x7 Cube First round 21 6:13.16 Norway 6:13.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 34 Norway 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.59 14.72 Norway 15.0112.5914.2114.9418.46
First round 3 12.51 16.09 Norway 12.5118.7715.7722.9313.72
Pyraminx First round 28 6.03 9.09 Norway 7.9712.629.666.039.64
Skewb Final 8 4.44 5.79 Norway 6.934.445.855.336.19
First round 7 4.49 5.91 Norway 6.406.097.644.495.25

Viktor Ejlertsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 10.85 11.96 Sweden 11.4013.3314.9710.8511.14
First round 20 11.17 12.33 Sweden 12.8811.1712.0612.8612.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.35 4.57 Sweden 5.334.042.354.338.95
First round 18 3.19 4.08 Sweden 4.675.033.524.063.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 39.74 44.85 Sweden 49.351:02.4543.1142.0939.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:16.91 1:25.00 Sweden 1:19.171:28.421:32.841:16.911:27.41
First round 9 1:18.45 1:20.74 Sweden 1:18.451:23.771:19.991:25.841:18.45
6x6x6 Cube First round 11 2:25.80 2:32.39 Sweden 2:29.822:41.542:25.80
7x7x7 Cube First round 10 3:25.53 3:43.30 Sweden 3:59.423:44.963:25.53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 23.65 25.19 Sweden 23.6525.3826.2527.6023.93
Clock First round 13 11.42 14.07 Sweden 12.9514.3818.3814.8911.42
Megaminx First round 17 1:23.43 1:32.63 Sweden 1:26.381:31.971:23.431:39.531:41.28

Vilius Ribinskas - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 9.83 10.91 Lithuania 9.8311.1110.8310.8011.75
First round 15 9.67 11.01 Lithuania 9.6711.4111.6110.0212.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.52 3.45 Lithuania 3.703.423.592.523.34
Second round 10 3.35 3.68 Lithuania 3.823.793.433.354.33
First round 4 2.46 2.66 Lithuania 2.622.672.703.822.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 40.77 44.11 Lithuania 40.7744.2844.3743.6950.89
First round 11 35.96 40.94 Lithuania 44.0835.9636.9242.5043.39
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 1:24.61 1:30.91 Lithuania 1:32.401:34.181:28.241:24.611:32.09
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:30.38 3:49.69 Lithuania 2:30.386:25.922:32.78
First round 6 2:11.23 2:18.52 Lithuania 2:21.852:22.492:11.23
7x7x7 Cube First round 9 3:31.64 3:39.51 Lithuania 3:47.493:39.393:31.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Lithuania DNFDNFDNF
First round 10 2:50.60 DNF Lithuania DNFDNF2:50.60
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 42 Lithuania 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 19.95 21.93 Lithuania 25.0119.9523.1921.2821.33
First round 12 18.19 20.31 Lithuania 23.1520.9720.9518.1919.02
Clock Final 6 8.13 8.77 Lithuania 9.388.138.408.5311.43
First round 5 7.25 8.02 NR Lithuania DNF8.718.057.317.25
Megaminx First round 14 1:10.63 1:28.22 Lithuania 1:28.791:40.631:34.131:21.751:10.63
Pyraminx Final 9 3.80 5.60 Lithuania 4.806.378.573.805.63
First round 8 3.39 4.42 NR Lithuania 3.394.763.765.064.75
Skewb Final 7 3.89 5.18 Lithuania 7.956.254.674.613.89
First round 8 4.11 6.04 Lithuania 5.967.154.118.915.00
Square-1 First round 13 19.16 23.68 Lithuania 25.3623.1522.5219.1628.00

William Jensen - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 9.20 10.13 Sweden 10.2310.1913.709.969.20
Second round 12 7.72 10.72 Sweden 10.6011.2710.6410.917.72
First round 9 8.70 10.02 Sweden 8.709.3410.949.7912.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.54 3.33 Sweden 3.813.173.763.072.54
Second round 9 2.45 3.58 Sweden 3.132.962.454.655.37
First round 10 2.61 2.94 Sweden 2.653.063.603.112.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 35.28 39.22 Sweden 45.7041.1435.2836.4240.10
First round 4 29.22 35.31 Sweden 37.5037.1629.2231.2844.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:09.51 1:13.80 Sweden 1:16.651:21.961:10.951:09.511:13.79
First round 7 1:06.07 1:13.62 Sweden 1:12.001:06.071:18.931:12.021:16.84
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:04.84 2:10.52 Sweden 2:04.842:15.612:11.10
First round 4 1:56.82 2:10.37 Sweden 2:24.602:09.701:56.82
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:16.04 3:20.10 Sweden 3:20.553:16.043:23.70
First round 4 3:18.49 3:26.00 Sweden 3:25.743:18.493:33.76
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 17.42 20.79 Sweden 17.4223.3534.2921.5617.47
Clock First round 12 12.77 13.74 Sweden 12.7714.8713.6812.9614.58
Megaminx Final 5 1:04.89 1:13.94 Sweden 1:16.121:14.481:04.891:13.391:13.95
First round 4 1:04.39 1:08.41 Sweden 1:04.391:11.141:07.011:07.991:10.23
Pyraminx First round 13 2.86 6.09 Sweden 2.866.756.085.4310.64
Skewb First round 16 6.28 6.82 Sweden 6.287.076.626.779.76
Square-1 Final 10 14.53 21.42 Sweden 14.5323.5121.0919.6726.12
First round 10 12.37 18.73 Sweden 24.0613.8718.2712.3725.46

Zeke Milton Bjerle - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 36.59 39.91 Sweden 42.8038.9943.3637.9336.59
Pyraminx First round 47 12.83 15.57 Sweden 27.0615.7516.2912.8314.68