Brno Open 2015


Information

Competitors limit is 70 people. Entry fee is 5 EUR/person/day. For more information, check out the competition website!

Events
Main event
Competitors
55
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Bence Barát won with an average of 10.26 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Hunor Bózsing finished second (10.35) and Matěj Mužátko finished third (11.02).

Adam Pugner - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 12 12.99 14.05 Czech Republic 15.3412.9914.4513.9513.76
First round 13 12.04 14.61 Czech Republic 15.2715.6014.0014.5512.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.75 5.10 Czech Republic 5.538.225.034.733.75
First round 7 3.91 4.98 Czech Republic 6.183.915.045.194.70
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 1:01.10 1:09.63 Czech Republic 1:06.211:17.931:01.101:04.75DNF
First round 19 1:02.37 1:11.36 Czech Republic 1:35.191:14.621:12.381:07.081:02.37
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 2:04.78 2:25.93 Czech Republic 2:29.552:04.782:20.872:34.912:27.37
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 6:41.76 Czech Republic 6:41.76
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 DNF Czech Republic DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.42 21.62 Czech Republic 21.9922.4634.0420.4119.42
Second round 5 19.37 21.98 Czech Republic 19.9319.3724.9321.0926.46
First round 4 20.53 23.76 Czech Republic 28.3524.2823.0120.5324.00
Clock First round 13 28.34 Czech Republic 28.34DNF
Pyraminx Final 7 9.01 9.91 Czech Republic 10.139.509.0114.3210.11
First round 4 7.16 7.64 Czech Republic 7.167.5210.648.087.33

Barnabás Turi - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 12.49 15.21 Hungary 16.9618.0715.6312.4913.05
First round 12 12.73 14.42 Hungary 16.5613.2715.2912.7314.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.71 5.33 Hungary 5.264.715.405.335.47
First round 9 4.54 5.45 Hungary 6.645.085.534.545.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 40.29 48.99 Hungary 46.9340.2949.1950.8452.55
Second round 6 41.26 48.54 Hungary 41.2647.2449.9951.4148.38
First round 9 42.66 52.07 Hungary 42.6651.9257.3246.9858.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:32.92 1:39.39 Hungary 1:41.971:42.731:37.851:32.921:38.36
First round 5 1:35.92 1:36.20 Hungary 1:36.471:36.111:35.921:36.461:36.04
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:19.99 3:24.48 Hungary 3:27.093:19.993:26.36
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:53.47 4:56.84 Hungary 5:03.154:53.904:53.47
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 33 36.33 Hungary 333739
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 27.58 31.79 Hungary 27.5828.2435.6532.5434.60
First round 17 28.86 33.97 Hungary 32.8533.9328.8635.1335.85
Clock First round 9 18.13 30.42 Hungary 50.1318.1320.31DNF20.82
Megaminx Final 6 1:56.65 2:05.20 Hungary 1:56.652:10.592:02.852:04.742:08.01
Pyraminx Final 2 4.10 7.01 Hungary 5.507.384.108.1610.60
First round 1 5.61 6.77 Hungary 5.616.097.127.098.14
Skewb First round 16 11.57 16.25 Hungary 18.6611.5735.1315.7514.34
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 DNF Hungary DNF

Bence Barát - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.17 10.26 Hungary 9.599.1710.3711.1010.81
Second round 2 9.49 11.27 Hungary 9.4911.1112.0412.3310.65
First round 1 10.18 11.11 Hungary 11.1310.5811.6111.6310.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.03 2.74 Hungary 3.142.782.752.032.68
Second round 1 2.24 3.51 Hungary 3.223.524.123.792.24
First round 1 2.16 3.05 Hungary 3.482.163.203.302.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.85 40.38 Hungary 37.1843.4536.8540.5046.36
Second round 2 35.86 42.21 Hungary 45.3735.8645.5539.0342.23
First round 3 39.09 41.11 Hungary 40.9545.8242.2539.0940.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:11.93 1:14.66 Hungary 1:13.161:17.021:11.931:13.791:17.19
First round 1 1:07.59 1:11.83 Hungary 1:07.591:12.071:12.101:11.331:13.71
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:07.66 2:20.92 Hungary 2:17.502:07.662:37.59
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:05.44 3:12.23 Hungary 3:05.443:14.633:16.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 50.54 DNF Hungary 50.54DNF1:00.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 27 28.67 Hungary 312728
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 18.55 19.83 Hungary 20.7318.5521.9318.9819.79
Second round 3 16.51 19.81 Hungary 20.8516.5119.0619.5222.64
First round 3 15.49 19.57 Hungary 19.9222.1215.4921.4217.38
Clock First round 7 14.31 16.10 Hungary 16.2318.2116.3715.6914.31
Megaminx Final 1 1:07.23 1:22.28 Hungary 1:15.341:25.921:25.591:07.231:27.76
Pyraminx Final 1 4.54 6.90 Hungary 6.706.224.547.79DNF
First round 5 6.28 7.85 Hungary 6.2811.548.228.376.97
Skewb Final 3 4.19 6.96 Hungary 4.197.336.189.707.36
First round 2 4.73 7.25 Hungary 5.124.739.696.9510.93
Square-1 Final 1 22.60 24.06 Hungary 22.6024.7123.6228.8523.85
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 2:16.84 2:35.91 Hungary 2:16.842:32.902:57.99

Dalibor Mrška - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 13.89 16.69 Slovakia 13.8917.3820.0414.9617.74
First round 22 15.55 16.97 Slovakia 17.1416.9422.6016.8415.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 5.19 6.91 Slovakia 5.195.687.627.4319.91
First round 13 4.41 5.61 Slovakia 6.189.244.415.505.14
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 1:21.18 1:22.55 Slovakia 1:27.541:21.261:23.831:22.571:21.18
First round 23 1:17.80 1:23.87 Slovakia 1:28.582:39.791:17.801:19.101:23.94
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 3:04.28 Slovakia 3:04.283:34.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 9:37.23 DNF Slovakia 9:37.23DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 32.62 39.65 Slovakia 32.6243.3042.0641.8035.08
First round 22 26.17 40.60 Slovakia 49.0642.9726.1741.2837.54
Clock First round 11 21.56 Slovakia 21.56DNF
Megaminx Final 9 2:23.99 Slovakia 2:42.722:23.99
Pyraminx First round 17 8.88 10.76 Slovakia 16.289.428.8812.8310.02
Skewb Final 2 4.69 6.72 NR Slovakia 4.695.967.526.897.30
First round 5 7.30 8.99 Slovakia 9.5014.487.809.667.30
Square-1 Final 8 2:15.47 Slovakia 3:37.902:15.47
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 4:53.54 Slovakia 4:53.54

David Blažek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 35.57 38.82 Czech Republic 37.9038.7950.5239.7635.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 8.77 10.76 Czech Republic 11.5810.1616.088.7710.55

David Novák - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 19.17 19.83 Czech Republic 19.5727.7520.1919.1719.74
First round 31 18.10 23.76 Czech Republic 27.0620.1318.1024.1227.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.92 8.54 Czech Republic 7.534.9210.558.909.19
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 1:07.80 1:18.54 Czech Republic DNF1:08.411:23.731:07.801:23.47
First round 21 1:11.28 1:16.07 Czech Republic 1:11.281:19.941:13.711:14.551:20.31
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 2:11.33 2:17.26 Czech Republic 2:24.852:11.482:15.462:11.332:33.24
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 4:42.76 Czech Republic 4:42.76
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 7:14.96 Czech Republic 7:14.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 45.75 1:00.49 Czech Republic 1:02.1451.3445.751:07.991:20.89
Clock First round 12 25.23 Czech Republic 25.2346.47
Megaminx Final 12 3:14.17 Czech Republic 3:14.173:30.62
Pyraminx First round 22 12.86 19.02 Czech Republic 18.36DNF12.8623.0515.66
Skewb First round 13 9.50 14.58 Czech Republic 20.569.5012.6815.2315.83

David Červený - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 3:32.50 Czech Republic 3:59.073:32.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 6:59.14 Czech Republic 6:59.14
Clock First round 10 20.47 Czech Republic 23.5920.47
Pyraminx First round 15 8.44 10.28 Czech Republic 11.6811.2610.338.449.24
Skewb Final 6 7.31 8.29 Czech Republic 8.168.609.048.107.31
First round 8 7.29 9.73 Czech Republic 10.187.2912.018.8610.16

David Šponer - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 31.39 37.80 Czech Republic 31.5645.09DNF31.3936.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 10.04 11.30 Czech Republic 11.9911.2610.6510.0416.15

Filip Baáš - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 23.65 27.87 Slovakia 27.9433.7023.6527.3228.36
First round 35 25.18 30.00 Slovakia 31.5832.1930.8125.1827.60
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:34.72 Slovakia 2:24.851:34.72
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 4:58.29 Slovakia 4:58.295:11.40
Pyraminx First round 19 8.39 15.86 Slovakia 17.7516.9912.858.3921.95

Filip Hrnko - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.30 12.45 Slovakia 12.6512.1810.3012.5212.81
Second round 4 10.88 12.29 Slovakia 15.4513.7911.2910.8811.78
First round 10 12.54 13.25 Slovakia 28.9712.8412.5413.9213.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 2.83 4.75 Slovakia 5.926.214.294.042.83
First round 16 4.93 5.82 Slovakia 5.234.936.246.007.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.26 50.04 Slovakia 40.2653.5257.7645.9650.64
Second round 8 47.67 52.42 Slovakia 57.3059.2747.6751.1648.79
First round 10 46.17 53.61 Slovakia 1:01.3754.5646.1750.5255.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:40.37 1:49.91 Slovakia 1:58.141:52.381:53.631:43.711:40.37
First round 8 1:38.39 1:47.84 Slovakia 1:38.391:41.971:55.932:05.271:45.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 DNF Slovakia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 6:50.59 Slovakia 6:50.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 23.14 24.41 Slovakia 23.1425.0128.8724.6223.60
Second round 8 21.17 24.45 Slovakia 22.3923.4635.1821.1727.49
First round 9 20.50 26.27 Slovakia 29.6723.2729.3426.2020.50
Megaminx Final 13 3:16.31 Slovakia 3:16.313:42.68
Pyraminx First round 21 9.15 17.76 Slovakia 15.5015.0322.769.1523.21
Skewb First round 12 8.20 14.22 Slovakia 16.8213.9619.968.2011.89

Filip Kollár - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 3:19.16 Slovakia 3:58.383:19.16
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 6:53.39 Slovakia 6:53.39
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 DNF Slovakia DNF
Clock First round 8 17.88 20.60 Slovakia 18.3929.5721.9121.5117.88
Pyraminx First round 16 8.83 10.46 Slovakia 9.4811.4614.1210.458.83
Skewb First round 19 13.15 19.48 Slovakia 20.2813.1517.7120.4525.61

Hunor Bózsing - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.45 10.35 Hungary 10.3610.7810.429.4510.27
Second round 1 9.48 10.65 Hungary 12.659.4810.7010.9910.26
First round 2 9.98 11.26 Hungary 12.4810.1611.739.9811.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.16 3.31 Hungary 3.006.153.332.163.61
Second round 4 3.44 4.13 Hungary 5.253.444.123.444.82
First round 8 3.25 5.32 Hungary 5.353.255.9712.474.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 32.85 36.27 Hungary 39.9835.5032.8534.1239.18
Second round 1 30.61 36.01 Hungary 38.1737.0043.7430.6132.86
First round 1 36.09 38.23 Hungary 39.3938.0339.6937.2836.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:09.67 1:15.30 Hungary 1:21.051:12.661:12.621:09.671:20.62
First round 2 1:08.46 1:13.21 Hungary 1:11.941:18.701:10.411:08.461:17.28
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:15.50 2:24.52 Hungary 2:32.152:25.902:15.50
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:37.12 3:41.86 Hungary 3:39.743:37.123:48.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 34 39.67 Hungary 444134
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.75 15.58 Hungary 18.2110.7515.8014.0416.90
Second round 1 15.02 15.65 Hungary 15.7217.2015.5515.0215.68
First round 1 13.42 15.07 Hungary 21.3014.5114.6116.1013.42
Clock First round 5 13.45 15.57 Hungary 13.9418.1829.7213.4514.60
Megaminx Final 2 1:16.65 1:23.99 Hungary 1:39.561:22.261:16.651:25.591:24.12
Pyraminx First round 10 5.03 9.08 Hungary 5.0313.58DNF7.516.14
Skewb Final 1 4.98 5.85 NR Hungary 4.985.455.676.438.71
First round 3 4.68 7.36 Hungary 4.688.397.916.118.07
Square-1 Final 2 26.23 29.57 Hungary 28.9030.9226.2344.7728.88

Jakob Kogler - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.30 12.26 Austria 13.6312.0912.0812.6010.30
Second round 3 9.25 12.02 Austria 14.4811.579.2511.0213.46
First round 6 11.40 12.58 Austria 12.4313.1111.4012.1915.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.14 4.03 Austria 3.714.553.144.413.98
Second round 6 3.35 4.44 Austria 4.484.604.246.413.35
First round 4 2.92 4.16 Austria 3.614.084.802.925.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.41 NR 42.65 Austria 41.3854.8033.4136.2850.28
Second round 3 38.25 45.67 Austria 46.4938.2541.4151.8649.11
First round 2 36.27 40.29 NR Austria 46.5036.2744.5539.3236.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:08.70 DNF Austria 1:08.70DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.55 20.95 Austria 18.3624.0721.7822.7115.55
Second round 7 20.17 23.82 Austria 24.5321.3630.0825.5620.17
First round 5 19.32 23.85 Austria 25.1422.1324.2833.9219.32

Jakub Brabec - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 33.14 38.41 Czech Republic 33.1433.7040.2447.4941.29
First round 39 29.96 36.42 Czech Republic 29.9636.7044.1434.4438.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 9.73 15.53 Czech Republic 16.1814.1316.6416.299.73
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 1:57.93 Czech Republic DNF1:57.93

Jakub Chudicek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 50.94 59.82 Czech Republic 50.9457.181:09.581:02.7259.56

Jakub Kniebugl - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 52.86 1:05.55 Slovakia 55.201:57.441:16.311:05.1452.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 14.46 17.24 Slovakia 17.6014.4617.0331.0117.08

Jan Valošek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 16.33 20.20 Czech Republic 16.3321.4920.0521.9519.07
First round 27 16.41 21.00 Czech Republic 32.1820.2718.3724.3616.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 6.68 8.35 Czech Republic 9.767.956.688.728.37
First round 29 6.16 8.20 Czech Republic 6.167.6510.818.598.37
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 1:06.86 1:08.00 Czech Republic 1:12.301:07.541:07.281:06.861:09.19
First round 13 1:02.42 1:04.90 Czech Republic 1:20.051:02.421:05.871:03.921:04.90
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 39.95 43.90 Czech Republic 42.1252.0239.9543.7245.87

Juraj Kremser - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 13.54 15.34 Slovakia 17.0813.5415.3714.4416.20
First round 18 13.62 16.21 Slovakia 17.0215.1813.6217.2016.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.90 5.79 Slovakia 6.945.975.805.603.90
First round 21 4.64 6.24 Slovakia 5.247.108.686.374.64
4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 51.81 54.23 Slovakia 54.4651.8152.6758.2755.55
First round 12 54.72 58.93 Slovakia 1:02.3257.7554.721:04.9456.73
5x5x5 Cube First round 12 1:55.80 2:15.47 Slovakia 2:07.472:19.491:55.802:19.462:37.49
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:38.42 3:46.10 Slovakia 3:38.423:43.353:56.52
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 6:38.33 Slovakia 6:38.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 28.32 33.79 Slovakia 28.3234.5237.2140.4129.64
First round 18 27.61 34.54 Slovakia 31.1236.9535.5540.9927.61
Megaminx Final 3 1:39.16 1:44.73 Slovakia 1:44.591:39.161:48.401:52.781:41.21
Pyraminx First round 11 8.16 9.20 Slovakia 9.928.828.8615.378.16

Juraj Polaček - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.29 14.53 Slovakia 15.3312.2915.2119.6513.04
Second round 5 12.47 13.01 Slovakia 12.4715.5012.9512.9313.14
First round 14 12.64 14.83 Slovakia 12.6415.5622.1013.6415.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.46 5.90 Slovakia 5.536.515.926.253.46
First round 18 4.21 5.93 Slovakia 6.445.006.357.204.21
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 54.53 1:01.38 Slovakia 1:06.061:02.7959.4954.531:01.87
First round 14 57.02 1:05.61 Slovakia 1:06.4457.021:04.191:08.611:06.21
5x5x5 Cube First round 11 2:00.77 2:11.01 Slovakia 2:12.612:05.722:14.702:00.772:19.45
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 6:32.86 Slovakia 6:32.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:11.42 NR DNF Slovakia DNF2:11.422:50.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 37 NR 39.00 NR Slovakia 394137
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 22.90 24.57 Slovakia 25.5825.1622.9828.2622.90
First round 12 24.61 29.05 Slovakia 36.8032.8524.6126.1028.21
Pyraminx Final 6 7.78 9.82 Slovakia 10.619.187.7814.269.68
First round 8 7.91 8.64 Slovakia 8.458.739.338.737.91
Skewb First round 15 10.89 15.98 Slovakia 14.7713.2827.6610.8919.89

Ján Kučera - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 24.70 26.47 Slovakia 33.3124.7026.1626.3726.89
First round 36 24.24 30.40 Slovakia 26.7832.76DNF24.2431.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 7.08 8.33 Slovakia 7.727.479.8020.577.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 1:55.12 Slovakia 2:52.701:55.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Slovakia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 1:21.72 Slovakia 1:21.72DNF
Megaminx Final 17 DNF Slovakia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 27 18.44 46.31 Slovakia 47.9818.441:08.4557.7533.20

Klaudia Ciuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 1:19.97 1:32.25 Poland 1:35.801:46.801:39.991:19.971:20.95
Pyraminx First round 26 32.05 42.19 Poland 49.941:04.4535.6441.0032.05

Kristýna Vaštová - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 19.48 22.14 Czech Republic 20.6224.0522.8622.9319.48
First round 33 18.30 24.84 Czech Republic 38.2021.2424.1129.1818.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 9.98 11.33 Czech Republic 9.9810.2613.5310.2013.76
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 1:57.25 Czech Republic 2:17.111:57.25

Luboš Bartík - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 9.67 12.65 Czech Republic 9.6713.3715.2012.3212.26
Second round 8 11.40 13.32 Czech Republic 11.4013.8612.8818.1113.23
First round 4 10.99 12.00 Czech Republic 14.5211.3311.6313.0510.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.93 4.30 Czech Republic 4.527.304.313.934.06
Second round 5 3.27 4.29 Czech Republic 4.793.784.643.274.44
First round 2 3.26 3.76 Czech Republic 3.263.813.873.605.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 41.20 53.05 Czech Republic 57.841:27.2344.0441.2057.28
Second round 5 38.78 48.28 Czech Republic 54.1544.0638.7853.0447.75
First round 4 40.65 47.46 Czech Republic 47.6945.9640.6548.741:03.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 4:25.73 DNF Czech Republic DNF4:25.73DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 26.41 29.53 Czech Republic 27.9740.5526.4126.5334.10
First round 15 28.69 33.20 Czech Republic 30.5834.8934.1428.6936.16

Lucas Křížek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 16.86 17.80 Czech Republic 17.2817.6518.9716.8618.46
First round 24 17.30 17.85 Czech Republic 19.8517.3017.5817.4118.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.30 4.42 Czech Republic 4.724.097.993.304.45
Second round 3 3.07 4.03 Czech Republic 3.863.665.104.583.07
First round 3 2.89 4.11 Czech Republic 4.332.894.673.974.03
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 58.66 1:11.11 Czech Republic 1:07.1058.661:15.261:10.971:20.52
First round 16 1:00.64 1:09.05 Czech Republic 1:20.641:05.981:00.641:18.611:02.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 29.34 34.61 Czech Republic 29.3442.4130.6040.9132.31
First round 16 27.78 33.80 Czech Republic 37.6932.2634.2927.7834.85
Square-1 Final 5 35.48 42.60 Czech Republic 50.9144.9435.4845.6137.26

Lukáš Chudíček - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 16.62 19.63 Czech Republic 20.9216.62DNF20.2117.76
First round 17 12.28 15.86 Czech Republic 20.5816.3617.8813.3412.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.86 5.85 Czech Republic 6.414.967.636.174.86
First round 26 7.29 7.56 Czech Republic 8.497.297.387.467.85
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 2:16.26 Czech Republic 2:16.26DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.21 23.51 Czech Republic 25.3824.3619.2121.7124.46
Second round 6 19.49 22.66 Czech Republic 22.9421.5819.4935.3423.46
First round 6 22.19 25.03 Czech Republic 22.4827.6525.4527.1622.19

Lukáš Litvan - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 11 12.32 14.00 Czech Republic 15.7513.8515.4212.7212.32
First round 16 12.18 15.51 Czech Republic DNF17.7515.0713.7112.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 6.17 7.05 Czech Republic 6.469.297.007.706.17
First round 25 5.76 7.21 Czech Republic 7.736.688.705.767.22
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 58.87 1:07.05 Czech Republic 58.871:19.77DNF1:00.411:00.97
First round 17 54.45 1:09.27 Czech Republic 1:14.9754.451:02.471:14.021:11.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 36.52 41.10 Czech Republic 44.6852.7736.5236.7241.89
First round 20 27.49 37.67 Czech Republic 40.2952.6737.2127.4935.52

Marie Nešporová - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 2:08.80 2:20.26 Czech Republic 2:17.552:26.412:08.802:16.824:27.63

Martha Kogler - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 51.43 1:00.37 Austria 1:01.131:19.8351.4356.061:03.93

Martin Bláha - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 2:08.49 2:17.04 Czech Republic 2:17.982:13.782:48.382:19.362:08.49
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 DNF Czech Republic DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 6:43.00 Czech Republic 6:43.00
Megaminx Final 4 1:29.64 1:50.84 Czech Republic 1:48.481:53.361:50.691:29.641:56.61
Pyraminx Final 5 8.42 9.65 Czech Republic 14.749.698.4210.668.61
First round 6 6.45 8.12 Czech Republic 10.7310.437.116.836.45
Skewb Final 4 3.99 NR 7.19 Czech Republic 3.996.188.829.816.56
First round 6 8.05 9.24 Czech Republic 9.238.6214.279.878.05
Square-1 Final 3 23.77 34.72 Czech Republic 23.7741.1336.101:27.6726.92

Martin Scheubrein - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 13.55 15.36 Czech Republic 13.6916.6115.7913.5518.48
First round 15 12.52 15.24 Czech Republic 14.8515.0812.5218.4715.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.56 5.29 Czech Republic 5.655.275.353.565.24
Second round 7 3.25 4.53 Czech Republic 3.694.994.916.633.25
First round 20 4.62 6.07 Czech Republic 8.814.625.714.677.83
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 1:14.35 1:23.22 Czech Republic 1:14.351:21.231:19.901:46.011:28.52
First round 24 1:17.28 1:26.55 Czech Republic 1:34.551:26.342:12.291:18.761:17.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 4:59.21 DNF Czech Republic 4:59.21DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 41.20 49.92 Czech Republic 50.5541.2055.4050.8948.31

Martin Vasko - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 16.04 17.24 Slovakia 18.3116.0418.8016.2417.18
First round 21 15.15 16.96 Slovakia 15.1516.7017.3817.0617.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 5.05 6.84 Slovakia 7.405.855.057.269.48
First round 24 6.00 7.12 Slovakia 7.596.846.008.246.92
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:11.16 1:29.69 Slovakia 1:28.951:11.161:31.221:28.901:41.65
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 3:21.15 Slovakia 3:29.903:21.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:36.54 DNF Slovakia 5:58.933:36.54DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 22.66 31.42 Slovakia 32.5832.3529.3632.5422.66
First round 14 29.85 32.41 Slovakia 31.2937.4629.8535.7530.20

Martin Šebesta - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 17.93 24.58 Czech Republic 17.9325.8327.9319.97DNF
First round 30 21.08 22.01 Czech Republic 59.8021.0823.4321.4621.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.83 6.90 Czech Republic 7.665.048.114.838.00
First round 23 5.93 6.72 Czech Republic 6.195.9311.125.977.99
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 1:11.23 1:18.89 Czech Republic 1:19.631:24.351:11.231:12.821:24.23
First round 22 1:14.86 1:16.51 Czech Republic 1:14.861:16.851:15.621:17.051:18.84
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 2:23.03 Czech Republic 2:23.032:44.15
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 4:39.49 Czech Republic 4:39.49
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 7:46.41 Czech Republic 7:46.41
Skewb First round 14 12.65 15.38 Czech Republic 16.4717.7512.6514.3715.30

Matěj Fiedler - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 20.05 21.75 Czech Republic 20.0522.5420.9521.7543.78
First round 32 14.62 24.63 Czech Republic 34.8414.6223.7133.2716.92

Matěj Mužátko - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.02 NR 11.02 Czech Republic 10.958.0213.1111.6410.46
Second round 7 11.71 13.27 Czech Republic 14.1911.7114.1411.8313.85
First round 7 10.29 12.82 Czech Republic 13.3212.9015.0712.2310.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.87 3.70 Czech Republic 4.584.194.261.872.66
Second round 2 2.43 3.63 Czech Republic 6.214.144.112.642.43
First round 17 3.57 5.85 Czech Republic 8.017.804.395.353.57
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 47.96 55.25 Czech Republic 47.9652.5557.2955.911:12.48
First round 8 48.80 51.57 Czech Republic 1:01.4054.8048.8050.4549.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:21.95 1:30.73 NR Czech Republic 1:35.081:52.561:28.761:21.951:28.35
First round 4 1:27.56 1:30.77 Czech Republic 1:27.561:29.451:29.891:39.771:32.96
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:16.64 3:24.17 NR Czech Republic 3:38.573:17.303:16.64
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:20.96 NR 4:46.37 NR Czech Republic 4:42.815:15.344:20.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:25.44 DNF Czech Republic 4:25.44DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 28 NR 31.33 NR Czech Republic 353128
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 28.70 30.45 Czech Republic 31.3632.4431.0228.7028.98
First round 19 26.98 36.87 Czech Republic 32.65DNF26.9843.5834.37
Clock Final 4 12.16 13.98 Czech Republic 14.8812.84DNF14.2112.16
First round 3 10.72 11.32 Czech Republic 23.2111.0310.7210.8912.05
Megaminx Final 10 2:47.56 Czech Republic 3:25.332:47.56
Pyraminx First round 25 12.78 23.42 Czech Republic 26.7030.0612.7835.5413.50
Skewb Final 7 7.04 8.61 Czech Republic 9.967.048.7922.117.08
First round 7 5.66 9.38 Czech Republic 8.975.6613.319.0710.11
Square-1 Final 9 DNF Czech Republic DNFDNS

Michaela Švecová - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 34.59 36.50 Slovakia 43.0939.1835.2034.5935.13
First round 38 29.27 34.94 Slovakia 34.2437.4929.2739.7233.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 10.42 11.01 Slovakia 10.4210.7611.0312.3111.25
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 2:45.96 Slovakia DNF2:45.96
Pyraminx First round 18 10.16 12.62 Slovakia 13.6211.1113.7910.1613.13

Michal Vasko - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.68 12.64 Slovakia 12.9610.6811.3015.1113.66
Second round 9 11.78 13.35 Slovakia 13.9013.8511.7812.3013.97
First round 3 10.12 11.98 Slovakia 10.1210.7912.6012.5512.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.20 6.02 Slovakia 6.119.577.774.193.20
First round 19 4.82 5.94 Slovakia 5.904.825.696.236.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.84 38.92 NR Slovakia 1:05.5440.3135.8436.5639.89
Second round 4 44.75 46.84 Slovakia 47.3446.5544.7546.6447.96
First round 7 41.03 51.54 Slovakia 41.0349.3654.1559.1751.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:13.04 NR 1:26.41 Slovakia 1:32.251:16.891:30.091:13.041:41.77
First round 3 1:19.24 1:23.87 NR Slovakia 1:22.931:29.881:25.301:19.241:23.39
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:52.52 NR 3:06.48 NR Slovakia 3:11.342:52.523:15.58
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:15.88 NR 4:50.61 Slovakia 4:27.445:48.524:15.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 21.24 24.14 Slovakia 21.2423.6825.3825.4423.37
Second round 2 18.62 19.63 Slovakia 20.0019.9318.9718.6222.05
First round 2 15.87 NR 18.23 NR Slovakia 15.8721.9320.6116.7517.33
Megaminx Final 5 1:32.78 NR 1:51.22 Slovakia 1:32.782:06.711:59.061:42.191:52.41

Mário Dominik Gejdoš - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 18.11 19.15 Slovakia 18.4921.4218.1118.2320.72
First round 28 18.28 21.32 Slovakia 18.2822.8019.6925.5321.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.31 5.19 Slovakia 4.875.275.555.444.31
First round 5 3.85 4.54 Slovakia 4.564.316.153.854.74
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:24.80 1:40.50 Slovakia 1:24.801:34.241:31.531:55.742:14.24
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 3:47.96 Slovakia 3:47.964:28.38
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 32.68 59.07 Slovakia 57.3157.771:02.1232.681:03.27
Clock First round 14 37.42 Slovakia DNF37.42
Megaminx Final 16 4:13.01 Slovakia 4:23.184:13.01
Pyraminx Final 3 7.46 8.09 Slovakia 7.7610.388.098.437.46
First round 7 5.41 8.56 Slovakia 9.2512.685.418.158.28

Mário Žák - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 20.64 24.26 Slovakia 20.6423.7124.4125.2724.67
First round 34 20.23 26.58 Slovakia 26.8132.5920.2328.3124.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 8.62 12.29 Slovakia 8.6216.4116.8411.768.70
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 2:01.50 Slovakia 2:01.50DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 1:16.02 Slovakia 1:58.491:16.02

Nicolas Mokriš - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 49.14 1:01.03 Czech Republic 1:12.8059.0449.141:07.1956.85
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 3:48.31 Czech Republic 3:48.313:51.22

Niki Placskó - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 16.50 19.10 Hungary 20.8618.4719.8319.0016.50
First round 29 20.45 21.50 Hungary 21.4121.9921.1023.1020.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 7.23 7.83 Hungary 7.549.198.027.927.23
First round 28 5.96 8.13 Hungary 11.386.957.809.635.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 2:00.17 Hungary 2:00.17DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 36 45.33 Hungary 483652
Clock Final 2 7.03 10.61 Hungary 9.30DNF10.5611.967.03
First round 1 8.40 9.69 Hungary 9.2713.308.409.849.95
Pyraminx First round 23 13.45 19.21 Hungary 23.3718.2022.8316.6013.45
Skewb First round 20 18.03 22.07 Hungary 23.2928.3523.4719.4518.03

Nikolas Márkus - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 15.70 18.05 Slovakia 19.9119.6715.7015.7118.76
First round 19 14.51 16.38 Slovakia 14.5115.2619.5018.2515.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.01 5.53 Slovakia 5.546.975.195.854.01
First round 6 3.86 4.60 Slovakia 5.094.798.273.863.93
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 55.74 1:08.12 Slovakia 1:07.551:09.411:07.411:45.3555.74
First round 20 1:04.41 1:12.68 Slovakia 1:15.501:18.391:04.411:04.521:18.03
5x5x5 Cube First round 10 2:02.84 2:09.26 Slovakia 2:14.182:04.822:02.842:08.772:27.62
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 5:49.89 Slovakia 5:49.89
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 DNF Slovakia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 6:10.41 DNF Slovakia 6:10.41DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 41 45.00 Slovakia 444150
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 32.39 41.57 Slovakia 34.6045.8232.3947.2344.28
Clock Final 3 9.25 12.04 Slovakia 16.4611.2811.9912.869.25
First round 4 10.70 14.12 Slovakia 14.5815.03DNF10.7012.74
Megaminx Final 15 4:09.93 Slovakia 4:09.934:12.11
Pyraminx Final 8 5.81 11.26 Slovakia 10.158.255.8119.2215.38
First round 3 5.79 7.24 NR Slovakia 7.278.228.385.796.24
Skewb Final 5 6.56 7.95 Slovakia 10.656.568.897.717.26
First round 1 5.23 6.97 Slovakia 5.236.809.706.447.68
Square-1 Final 6 43.92 NR 55.81 Slovakia 1:01.6943.9256.4249.321:11.50
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 2:17.35 NR 2:36.16 NR Slovakia 2:17.352:49.732:41.39

Olivér Perge - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.73 12.72 Hungary 14.7811.0413.0514.0610.73
Second round 6 11.16 13.20 Hungary 14.0913.6412.5011.1613.47
First round 5 10.30 12.03 Hungary 13.6412.4212.7210.3010.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.41 5.45 Hungary 5.545.645.495.334.41
First round 12 5.31 5.52 Hungary 7.185.315.465.695.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 50.13 53.52 Hungary 1:07.5250.1350.6154.2755.68
Second round 7 47.89 50.14 Hungary 51.1650.5747.8956.6348.69
First round 5 44.16 49.58 Hungary 53.1044.1644.7852.8551.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:39.59 1:49.98 Hungary 1:51.971:50.721:39.591:47.241:54.04
First round 7 1:32.05 1:43.18 Hungary 1:36.492:32.461:47.471:45.571:32.05
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:25.06 3:44.60 Hungary 4:13.093:35.663:25.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 5:21.57 5:53.06 Hungary 5:51.145:21.576:26.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:20.22 DNF Hungary 2:20.22DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 26 28.33 NR Hungary 282631
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 25.50 28.08 Hungary 29.6529.9327.3527.2325.50
First round 13 26.18 29.62 Hungary 28.5734.0033.9926.2926.18
Clock Final 1 9.68 10.15 Hungary 10.4410.6210.119.919.68
First round 2 9.57 10.30 Hungary 9.5711.569.979.8211.10
Megaminx Final 7 1:52.47 2:14.10 Hungary 1:52.472:09.432:14.482:42.312:18.38
Pyraminx First round 13 8.24 9.76 Hungary 9.439.859.9910.348.24
Skewb First round 17 11.55 16.94 Hungary 17.8429.8718.3414.6511.55
Square-1 Final 4 35.19 40.41 Hungary 38.9239.8335.1942.49DNF

Ondrej Chudicek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 15.13 16.02 Czech Republic 16.1018.0615.1315.4216.55
First round 20 12.72 16.83 Czech Republic 12.7217.4617.0117.2816.20
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.68 4.97 Czech Republic 5.045.014.865.553.68
First round 30 5.10 8.21 Czech Republic 10.027.636.985.1011.32
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 1:03.89 1:16.03 Czech Republic 1:35.481:25.361:03.891:15.611:07.12
First round 18 1:03.59 1:09.86 Czech Republic 1:12.891:07.411:09.271:39.111:03.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 20.64 23.32 Czech Republic 23.8120.6423.2537.9122.90
Second round 4 20.47 21.55 Czech Republic 20.9723.1420.9520.4722.74
First round 7 23.09 25.20 Czech Republic 23.0928.8024.4327.0224.14

Patrik Rašman - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 13.82 20.03 Czech Republic 18.6313.8230.8220.3621.09
First round 26 15.72 19.36 Czech Republic 18.7923.0618.7915.7220.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.67 5.26 Czech Republic 5.556.864.835.403.67
First round 15 3.80 5.74 Czech Republic 4.695.6218.856.923.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 1:32.87 Czech Republic 1:32.871:40.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 38.50 42.52 Czech Republic 44.8143.6238.5039.1247.13
First round 21 34.51 39.20 Czech Republic 39.4544.5334.5140.6037.55
Pyraminx First round 20 10.44 16.68 Czech Republic 13.0229.4424.2610.4412.76
Skewb Final 8 6.79 9.09 Czech Republic 9.486.799.0611.558.72
First round 4 5.76 8.57 Czech Republic 5.768.908.8812.147.94

Pavel Jelínek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 11.18 14.21 Czech Republic 11.1812.8314.2615.8115.54
First round 9 10.65 13.14 Czech Republic 19.2210.6511.1214.8113.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 3.10 4.97 Czech Republic DNF6.353.864.703.10
First round 11 4.28 5.52 Czech Republic 5.844.285.716.645.00
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 1:02.04 1:22.59 Czech Republic 1:06.451:02.041:13.662:05.471:47.67
First round 15 52.19 1:08.34 Czech Republic 1:32.401:10.591:02.3452.191:12.08
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 2:01.15 2:20.51 Czech Republic 2:01.152:32.842:16.503:18.832:12.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 23.71 28.19 Czech Republic 29.4025.5933.4429.5723.71
First round 10 26.34 28.27 Czech Republic 26.3429.7032.2226.4528.66
Megaminx Final 11 2:57.54 Czech Republic 3:17.662:57.54
Pyraminx Final 4 6.38 8.59 Czech Republic 7.077.906.3813.1710.80
First round 2 5.77 6.80 Czech Republic 7.799.936.825.785.77
Skewb First round 9 6.84 10.42 Czech Republic 6.8410.6011.059.6111.07

Pavel Černý - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 12.22 14.10 Czech Republic 13.2915.5514.3912.2214.63
First round 11 11.11 14.35 Czech Republic 16.6216.5711.1114.3512.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.96 4.61 Czech Republic 5.375.074.402.964.37
Second round 8 4.45 4.72 Czech Republic 4.484.814.864.4522.05
First round 14 4.34 5.71 Czech Republic 8.314.345.055.306.78
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 48.92 56.24 Czech Republic 55.4148.921:01.2353.3659.94
First round 6 43.27 50.28 Czech Republic 55.1651.4747.6151.7643.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:32.58 1:40.74 Czech Republic 1:41.091:38.441:42.691:51.961:32.58
First round 6 1:31.21 1:37.97 Czech Republic 1:41.071:33.711:31.211:49.811:39.14
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 3:36.40 3:51.45 Czech Republic 4:01.043:56.923:36.40
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 5:07.61 5:20.60 Czech Republic 5:33.425:07.615:20.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 30 DNF Czech Republic DNF3046
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 17.25 30.18 Czech Republic 17.2533.0738.8631.0226.44
First round 11 22.14 28.84 Czech Republic 31.0522.1449.4626.8928.59
Clock First round 15 42.20 Czech Republic DNF42.20
Megaminx Final 14 3:29.24 Czech Republic 3:29.244:28.19
Pyraminx First round 9 7.38 8.86 Czech Republic 7.3810.949.479.517.60
Skewb First round 11 9.37 13.22 Czech Republic 11.1315.279.3713.2517.97
Square-1 Final 7 46.75 1:04.50 Czech Republic 2:20.6646.751:11.1956.911:05.41

Pavel Černý - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 19.60 21.41 Czech Republic 19.6020.6122.3627.8621.26
First round 25 17.45 19.34 Czech Republic 18.9820.7919.4717.4519.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.50 6.51 Czech Republic 8.165.276.547.734.50
First round 22 2.78 6.63 Czech Republic 2.787.477.954.479.23
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 1:55.99 Czech Republic 2:01.391:55.99
Pyraminx First round 14 8.63 9.76 Czech Republic 9.9811.748.9910.328.63
Skewb First round 18 14.80 17.25 Czech Republic 18.2716.8816.5914.8027.14

Petr Georgiev - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 1:44.63 1:57.75 Czech Republic 1:44.632:17.051:51.342:18.751:44.87

Petr Michovský - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 39.13 46.19 Czech Republic 46.6841.9052.1039.1349.98

Radosław Ciuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 40 30.66 37.41 Poland 57.7331.1938.6430.6642.41
Pyraminx First round 24 16.01 21.91 Poland 20.7123.2321.8059.1216.01

Richard Malát - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 36.41 58.49 Slovakia 1:15.131:16.4136.4152.5747.77

Sebastián Okruhlica - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 25.91 33.25 Slovakia 31.2325.91DNF31.5137.01
First round 37 30.02 34.26 Slovakia 39.2532.2950.3131.2530.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 8.70 11.71 Slovakia 10.35DNF9.4815.308.70

Tereza Novotná - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 1:40.49 1:43.97 Czech Republic 1:44.691:44.921:40.491:42.312:05.94

Tomáš Král - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 14.64 16.73 Czech Republic 15.6219.2616.0818.4914.64
First round 23 13.97 17.00 Czech Republic 16.1813.9717.8118.1117.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 5.19 6.35 Czech Republic 11.745.297.795.985.19
First round 27 7.27 7.59 Czech Republic 7.827.3814.177.277.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 1:25.40 1:45.22 Czech Republic 1:25.40DNF2:01.641:42.451:31.58

Tomáš Novotný - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.70 11.86 Czech Republic 14.4910.7610.7014.0210.80
Second round 10 11.25 13.59 Czech Republic 12.7513.1523.6714.8711.25
First round 8 11.74 13.06 Czech Republic 13.4711.7413.4812.2416.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.38 5.15 Czech Republic 4.794.895.7810.193.38
First round 10 5.12 5.50 Czech Republic 5.145.705.675.126.01
4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 47.28 54.27 Czech Republic 47.2859.3557.2250.6954.89
First round 11 48.99 56.42 Czech Republic 48.9952.351:01.371:00.2656.66
5x5x5 Cube First round 9 1:38.70 1:48.20 Czech Republic 1:47.261:44.171:58.481:38.701:53.16
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:29.37 3:39.83 Czech Republic 3:49.363:29.373:40.76
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 5:08.87 5:11.22 Czech Republic 5:13.635:11.155:08.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 6:07.11 DNF Czech Republic DNF6:07.11DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 31 DNF Czech Republic DNF31DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 25.11 25.74 Czech Republic 26.1225.1925.1128.8825.90
First round 8 22.37 25.65 Czech Republic 26.9826.6428.5822.3723.34
Clock First round 6 13.57 15.62 Czech Republic 17.3520.3113.5715.5114.00
Megaminx Final 8 2:20.28 Czech Republic 2:22.772:20.28
Pyraminx First round 12 7.23 9.33 Czech Republic 9.5010.7011.057.787.23
Skewb First round 10 8.11 10.54 Czech Republic 8.119.7315.9211.7410.16
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 58.97 1:00.31 Czech Republic 1:00.791:01.1658.97