Aarhus Christmas 2019


Date
Dec 14 - 15, 2019
City
Aarhus, Denmark
Venue

Fjordsgade forenings- og fritidshus

Address
N. J. Fjords Gade 2, 8000 Aarhus C
Details

Solsalen

Contact

Speedcubing Aarhus

Organizers
Christian Smedegaard, Dansk Speedcubing Forening, Jens Fredsø Kold, Karina Grandjean Beck, Laurids Abelsen Holm, and Unna Thue Breum
WCA Delegates
Daniel Vædele Egdal and Henrik Buus Aagaard
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Dette er den første konkurrence arrangeret af foreningen Speedcubing Aarhus. Udover WCA-discipliner afholder vi også 2 FunCubing-discipliner: 3x3x3 Team-Blind og 3x3x3 Med Grillhandsker.

Vi tilbyder billig overnatning.

Forældre er velkomne til at byde ind, hvis de gerne vil lave en praktisk opgave under konkurrencen. Send en mail til: speedcubingaarhus@googlegroups.com


This is the first competition organized by Speedcubing Aarhus. In addition to the WCA events, there will also be 2 FunCubing events: 3x3x3 Team-Blind and 3x3x3 With Oven Mitts.

We offer cheap accommodation.

If they would like to, parents are very welcome to lend us a hand during the competition. Please mail: speedcubingaarhus@googlegroups.com

Events
Main event
Competitors
50
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 60 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 100 kr. (Danish Krone).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 50% of your registration fee.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 100 kr. (Danish Krone).
Spectators can attend paying an entry fee of 10 kr. (Danish Krone).

Du kan betale for gæster og overnatning ved at skrive beløbet i feltet "Donation". Du kan også betale for gæster/overnatning senere.


You can pay for guests and accommodation by writing the amount in the "Donation" field. You may also pay for guests/accommodation later.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Martin Vædele Egdal won with an average of 7.83 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Rasmus Stub Detlefsen finished second (8.00) and Daniel Vædele Egdal finished third (8.49).

Albert Monne Breum - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 12.85 14.84 Denmark 16.3315.6612.8513.8415.02
First round 23 11.15 14.51 Denmark 15.8113.2115.8714.5211.15

Alfred Klitgaard Toldam - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 43.83 47.32 Denmark 49.2852.6345.4647.2243.83

Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 11.37 13.66 Denmark 12.6114.20DNF14.1611.37
First round 30 13.45 16.33 Denmark 17.7116.2113.4515.5917.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 2.52 6.14 Denmark 7.095.106.232.5214.50
First round 24 4.31 5.43 Denmark 5.424.3114.015.695.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 27 1:30.58 Denmark 1:30.581:39.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 28.11 31.07 Denmark 31.9431.6432.6428.1129.64
Pyraminx First round 15 4.41 7.73 Denmark 9.447.906.954.418.33
Skewb First round 15 6.08 8.93 Denmark 8.5212.619.538.736.08
3x3x3 With Feet Final 18 DNF Denmark DNFDNF

Aske Bangsø Larsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 42.53 45.39 Denmark 59.6842.5347.9544.4043.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 9.74 11.37 Denmark 13.919.9711.589.7412.56

August Bilberg - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 11.84 14.08 Denmark 14.7113.3111.8414.23DNF
First round 15 11.31 12.84 Denmark 13.0613.4512.0216.6611.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.42 3.83 Denmark 4.313.586.172.423.61
Second round 8 3.41 4.17 Denmark 4.634.083.413.794.85
First round 11 3.68 4.69 Denmark 5.034.384.924.773.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 47.57 50.94 Denmark 50.141:09.8551.8050.8747.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 22.68 25.78 Denmark 23.5928.0122.6835.8325.75
Pyraminx First round 16 5.93 8.42 Denmark 7.2110.9817.555.937.08
Skewb First round 13 5.53 8.65 Denmark 5.537.158.1810.6312.84

Benjamin Thunbo Jonassen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 14.36 16.83 Denmark 17.7814.3617.6819.0315.04
First round 35 13.88 17.16 Denmark 16.5613.8817.6717.2419.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.48 6.23 Denmark 6.435.536.746.724.48
First round 14 3.78 4.78 Denmark 3.786.745.425.033.89
Pyraminx First round 24 8.67 11.30 Denmark 16.768.679.4712.3512.07
Skewb Final 7 3.64 6.77 Denmark 3.648.837.663.8111.27
First round 5 4.07 6.04 Denmark 6.056.634.076.145.93

Callum Goodyear - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 12.57 13.91 United Kingdom 12.8915.1512.5714.1214.73
First round 21 11.58 13.82 United Kingdom 12.8014.0514.7014.6011.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.61 4.73 United Kingdom 5.434.754.473.614.98
First round 16 2.17 4.91 United Kingdom 5.212.174.826.654.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 33.19 45.97 United Kingdom 50.9945.5333.1946.6645.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:14.14 1:26.59 United Kingdom 1:21.761:26.521:31.491:14.141:37.55
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 DNF United Kingdom DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:35.91 DNF United Kingdom 1:35.91DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29 United Kingdom 29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.48 23.53 United Kingdom 20.7920.4826.9624.8025.00
Clock Final 4 10.27 11.54 United Kingdom 10.27DNF10.7413.3110.57
Megaminx Final 8 59.76 1:07.08 United Kingdom 1:14.221:05.6559.761:01.361:14.46
Pyraminx Final 8 4.42 5.59 United Kingdom 5.337.284.766.694.42
First round 7 4.81 6.08 United Kingdom 5.595.756.898.164.81
Skewb First round 30 11.01 19.56 United Kingdom 12.0718.3728.2411.0132.82
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 1:34.36 1:42.34 United Kingdom 1:34.361:51.401:39.541:54.631:36.08

Carl Emil Exner - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 14.26 15.72 Denmark 18.1514.2614.3118.2114.69
First round 24 13.83 14.72 Denmark 15.1914.5614.4017.3413.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.17 5.82 Denmark 4.175.436.455.588.20
Second round 5 3.76 3.86 Denmark 3.878.013.933.773.76
First round 26 3.85 5.81 Denmark 6.604.976.553.855.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 52.87 1:00.43 Denmark 1:08.531:03.5059.5458.2452.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:30.43 1:51.25 Denmark 1:57.092:09.671:30.431:48.991:47.68
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 3:35.49 3:57.04 Denmark 3:49.573:35.494:26.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:41.59 3:27.84 Denmark 3:11.252:41.594:30.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Denmark DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 28.84 32.01 Denmark 34.6135.4829.4431.9828.84
Megaminx Final 15 1:34.58 1:59.22 Denmark 2:25.061:34.582:01.362:05.301:51.00
Pyraminx First round 21 8.47 10.82 Denmark 12.8911.1911.299.988.47
Skewb First round 21 6.01 10.21 Denmark 6.018.4415.4710.1312.06

Christian Smedegaard - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 9.13 11.45 Denmark 10.1511.4212.7816.039.13
Second round 9 9.95 11.59 Denmark 9.9512.6811.5312.9810.57
First round 9 10.49 11.55 Denmark 10.8112.6510.4911.2212.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.83 5.76 Denmark 4.967.315.646.673.83
First round 23 1.98 5.27 Denmark 4.411.985.785.665.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 46.84 53.46 Denmark 46.8457.9754.0051.2555.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:35.39 1:54.05 Denmark 1:51.632:01.681:48.851:35.392:13.99
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 4:10.41 Denmark 4:10.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 34 Denmark 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.30 21.42 Denmark 21.3720.5619.3023.8722.32
Clock Final 8 15.72 17.22 Denmark 15.7218.6716.3416.6624.77
Megaminx Final 18 2:02.59 Denmark 2:15.152:02.59
Pyraminx First round 19 8.34 10.63 Denmark 10.9316.0411.748.349.21
Skewb Final 10 4.95 7.77 Denmark 4.957.6210.3016.935.38
First round 9 6.44 7.65 Denmark 7.2010.507.536.448.21
3x3x3 With Feet Final 14 3:06.38 Denmark 3:06.38DNF

Daniel Anker Hermansen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 13.52 17.34 Denmark 17.5513.5216.2418.2422.91
First round 31 14.84 16.53 Denmark 16.4417.3014.8424.9715.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 5.07 6.12 Denmark 5.156.018.237.195.07
First round 10 3.22 4.42 Denmark 4.893.224.954.523.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 53.33 1:02.73 Denmark 54.5053.3358.51DNF1:15.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:49.16 1:51.83 Denmark 1:56.101:53.161:50.621:49.161:51.71
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 3:20.72 3:41.82 Denmark 3:20.724:06.923:37.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 31.01 35.70 Denmark 31.0142.7833.32
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 34 Denmark 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 23 35.60 36.41 Denmark 35.9335.6047.9935.8937.40
Clock Final 11 21.72 25.54 Denmark 23.4145.8223.4229.7821.72
Megaminx Final 19 2:21.25 Denmark 2:28.782:21.25
Skewb First round 17 6.73 9.70 Denmark 6.737.0812.359.6713.26
3x3x3 With Feet Final 10 1:40.41 1:56.44 Denmark 1:40.412:20.231:47.061:57.272:04.98

Daniel Vædele Egdal - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 7.71 8.49 Denmark 9.727.858.748.887.71
Second round 3 8.62 9.58 Denmark 9.0811.0112.468.628.65
First round 2 9.42 10.20 Denmark 10.2011.299.8810.519.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.98 3.13 Denmark 1.984.414.342.612.45
Second round 2 1.51 1.77 Denmark 1.511.901.721.702.57
First round 3 1.35 2.38 Denmark 2.163.392.541.352.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 32.50 38.90 Denmark 40.3734.9341.3932.5042.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:03.07 1:16.29 Denmark 1:14.901:18.431:03.071:17.941:16.04
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:06.64 2:10.22 Denmark 2:07.492:16.522:06.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:40.70 DNF Denmark 1:40.70DNF1:59.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 32 Denmark 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.57 14.85 Denmark 13.7513.5715.5316.2715.26
Clock Final 1 7.71 8.29 Denmark 11.868.217.868.797.71
Megaminx Final 4 46.07 1:01.01 Denmark 46.071:04.78DNF59.3258.94
Pyraminx Final 5 3.34 4.67 Denmark 6.325.653.344.533.83
First round 5 3.48 4.63 Denmark 3.484.685.573.637.70
Skewb Final 1 2.31 2.99 Denmark 3.652.583.722.312.75
First round 1 1.46 2.42 Denmark 1.463.132.044.242.10
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 26.40 29.24 Denmark 26.4040.2229.6530.9827.10

David Engdam Hansen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 40.61 47.61 Denmark 47.8854.7945.6849.2840.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 7.83 8.98 Denmark 8.2110.5610.078.657.83
Pyraminx First round 29 11.22 14.41 Denmark 12.4816.1914.5519.2111.22
Skewb First round 28 8.87 17.44 Denmark 8.8720.2424.4714.9217.15

Edvard Faa Nårstad - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 12.08 15.16 Norway 12.0816.3418.4314.8514.30
First round 12 11.29 12.21 Norway 11.7512.5511.2912.3313.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.74 6.66 Norway 8.223.746.335.4217.73
First round 27 4.98 6.06 Norway 6.885.8413.195.474.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 49.92 56.62 Norway 59.2756.471:03.3354.1349.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:34.07 1:45.56 Norway 1:40.891:53.671:34.071:51.521:44.26
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 3:53.10 4:13.25 Norway 3:53.104:15.234:31.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 55 Norway 55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 21.22 25.48 Norway 23.8221.2226.5926.0439.73
Clock Final 12 22.26 29.32 Norway DNF26.2428.5533.1622.26
Megaminx Final 20 2:25.84 Norway 3:28.092:25.84
Pyraminx First round 20 9.43 10.67 Norway 12.709.4312.679.829.53
Skewb First round 32 9.36 21.48 Norway 23.7521.809.3628.8318.89
3x3x3 With Feet Final 12 2:33.64 Norway 2:33.643:33.22

Elliot Francis - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 25.12 31.41 Denmark 25.1232.1736.0332.2829.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 9.72 11.29 Denmark 9.7224.5612.1210.8710.87
Pyraminx First round 36 15.58 22.28 Denmark 16.3729.0041.6821.4815.58
Skewb First round 33 18.53 22.32 Denmark 19.6126.3029.6521.0518.53

Frederik Løchte - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 8.61 10.29 Denmark 8.6110.0611.329.50DNF
Second round 4 9.86 10.17 Denmark 9.869.9211.6210.3210.27
First round 5 9.52 10.64 Denmark 10.599.5210.5611.6410.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.31 3.21 Denmark 5.633.542.312.983.10
Second round 12 2.55 4.45 Denmark 3.896.163.298.892.55
First round 5 2.14 3.12 Denmark 3.962.142.882.523.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 43.37 49.96 Denmark 54.6854.4043.3752.0843.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 1:59.76 2:22.30 Denmark 1:59.762:14.882:25.932:38.932:26.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 54 Denmark 54
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.77 21.78 Denmark 23.3221.5121.3917.7722.44
Clock Final 15 32.16 Denmark 53.1232.16
Megaminx Final 11 1:04.32 1:15.97 Denmark 1:23.081:14.571:10.271:04.321:34.74
Pyraminx Final 7 2.83 5.54 Denmark 5.626.292.8311.534.71
First round 10 5.06 6.57 Denmark 5.97DNF6.595.067.14
Skewb First round 27 6.83 15.23 Denmark 8.826.8313.9426.0022.93
3x3x3 With Feet Final 15 3:47.95 Denmark 3:47.95DNF

Frederik Perto Pagh - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 12.82 13.81 Denmark 16.2912.8214.6913.1313.62
First round 28 14.82 15.92 Denmark 15.5116.5215.7219.8014.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.33 5.39 Denmark 3.907.045.506.783.33
First round 9 4.16 4.35 Denmark 4.314.164.724.394.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 46.30 56.97 Denmark 55.6355.771:12.0759.5046.30
Megaminx Final 9 1:08.00 1:14.13 Denmark 1:14.261:19.111:16.311:11.811:08.00

Fredrik Trondhjem - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 10.55 12.71 Denmark 13.1111.8210.5513.1913.20
First round 13 10.42 12.35 Denmark 10.4212.2312.0214.1712.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.34 4.68 Denmark 3.344.477.764.485.08
First round 25 1.90 5.49 Denmark 6.361.905.948.114.18
Pyraminx First round 28 9.05 12.93 Denmark 15.259.0511.6311.9017.97
Skewb First round 19 7.31 10.05 Denmark 7.3111.268.70DNF10.20

Henrik Buus Aagaard - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 10.92 12.98 Denmark 13.7710.9212.8314.8612.33
First round 14 10.95 12.74 Denmark 13.5412.6010.9512.0717.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.47 6.13 Denmark 4.763.479.669.903.96
Second round 7 2.69 3.99 Denmark 4.323.064.605.042.69
First round 7 2.98 3.98 Denmark 4.393.622.984.503.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 49.42 55.66 Denmark 1:05.6959.9251.5455.5349.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:48.45 1:52.85 Denmark 1:48.452:00.311:55.331:50.671:52.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:46.86 DNF Denmark 1:46.86DNF2:47.27
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 36 Denmark 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.91 19.21 Denmark 19.7216.9120.6621.0317.24
Pyraminx Final 12 7.14 10.47 Denmark 11.119.567.1411.9310.73
First round 9 4.70 6.46 Denmark 7.0116.836.854.705.53
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 40.79 1:15.75 Denmark DNF1:30.831:02.2740.791:14.15

Jakob Foged Lauritzen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 50.44 58.33 Denmark 1:00.101:47.5150.4453.741:01.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 14.57 16.68 Denmark 17.3318.1227.6914.5714.60

Jakob Lund Jensen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 14.75 15.69 Denmark 17.2414.7515.9515.6415.47
First round 27 14.06 14.95 Denmark 14.8015.3614.7018.7714.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 6.30 8.11 Denmark 7.516.3010.207.629.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Denmark DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 22 29.13 32.62 Denmark 33.0929.1333.3531.4357.40
Pyraminx First round 35 12.37 18.64 Denmark 12.3735.9825.4616.2814.17
Skewb First round 29 18.30 18.95 Denmark 18.3018.5925.4719.4118.85
3x3x3 With Feet Final 17 4:59.77 Denmark 4:59.77DNF

Jens Fredsø Kold - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 13.60 14.85 Denmark 14.4114.5715.6515.5613.60
First round 16 12.27 12.84 Denmark 13.3612.2712.7415.5712.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.42 8.20 Denmark 5.426.266.9517.4811.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 30 1:56.06 Denmark 1:56.062:23.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 21 2:31.06 Denmark 2:41.142:31.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 44 Denmark 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 20.06 30.99 Denmark 36.2420.0633.0327.6732.26
Pyraminx First round 32 14.97 15.96 Denmark 15.8632.2615.3214.9716.71
Skewb First round 31 13.26 21.16 Denmark 20.6617.0334.9213.2625.78

Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 10.41 13.03 Denmark 10.41DNF12.3512.7314.01
Second round 8 9.49 11.51 Denmark 9.4912.7312.169.6413.80
First round 10 11.34 11.83 Denmark 13.5711.4412.1111.9511.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.36 5.33 Denmark 5.005.223.365.786.21
First round 20 2.97 5.15 Denmark 4.812.97DNF3.676.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 20.51 23.86 Denmark 23.2624.4825.5520.5123.85
Megaminx Final 21 2:34.71 Denmark 2:34.712:40.80
Pyraminx First round 22 8.17 11.11 Denmark 8.73DNF15.878.738.17
Skewb Final 4 3.79 4.67 Denmark 3.815.345.205.003.79
First round 4 3.60 4.87 Denmark DNF3.604.204.615.79
3x3x3 With Feet Final 11 1:29.50 DNF Denmark 1:29.50DNFDNF1:34.251:38.48

Jonas Stougaard Poulsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 1:19.63 1:36.51 Denmark 1:19.631:33.371:31.76DNF1:44.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 26.32 32.28 Denmark 33.0032.6326.32DNF31.22
Pyraminx First round 31 10.62 15.45 Denmark 14.4315.2116.7220.9210.62

Karina Grandjean Beck - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.20 10.61 Denmark 10.6111.0310.9710.2010.26
Second round 12 11.55 12.62 Denmark 11.5513.6712.9911.8513.01
First round 8 10.29 11.55 Denmark 11.3512.4110.2913.4310.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 35.89 39.68 Denmark 37.1135.8942.7639.3642.57
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 59.16 1:02.02 Denmark 1:11.681:02.811:00.2359.161:03.02
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:25.41 2:31.04 Denmark 2:25.412:30.782:36.92
Megaminx Final 3 47.04 53.05 Denmark 49.4155.1954.5455.5047.04

Kristoffer Vasehus - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 13.31 15.42 Denmark 15.6015.9116.5313.3114.74
First round 20 13.06 13.74 Denmark 18.5113.9013.2113.0614.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.79 4.50 Denmark 3.795.044.615.003.88
First round 21 4.18 5.19 Denmark 6.525.834.315.434.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 50.11 59.82 Denmark 1:09.9958.061:03.5357.8650.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:28.60 1:33.07 Denmark 1:29.121:38.181:33.541:36.551:28.60
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:52.90 2:58.84 Denmark 2:53.853:09.772:52.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Denmark DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 24.57 29.42 Denmark 37.7127.0135.1626.0924.57
Clock Final 17 DNF Denmark DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 16 1:53.44 2:04.35 Denmark 2:08.701:53.442:43.982:06.061:58.29
Pyraminx First round 25 9.48 11.75 Denmark 10.949.4814.1410.18DNF
Skewb Final 8 5.68 7.39 Denmark 6.025.6816.196.409.76
First round 8 5.92 7.43 Denmark 5.926.909.369.256.14

Laurids Abelsen Holm - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 14.05 15.67 Denmark 14.4116.9715.6314.0522.21
First round 25 13.15 14.73 Denmark 13.2613.1527.6216.6214.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.95 6.58 Denmark 7.517.145.083.95DNF
First round 28 5.04 6.32 Denmark 6.576.485.045.929.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 26 1:20.23 Denmark 1:39.361:20.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 23 3:33.39 Denmark 3:33.394:28.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 33 Denmark 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 24.16 31.49 Denmark 32.3226.8735.2841.8524.16
Clock Final 3 8.17 9.73 Denmark 8.549.2911.3523.128.17
Megaminx Final 13 1:14.94 1:29.96 Denmark 1:38.631:21.031:38.331:30.521:14.94
Pyraminx First round 33 10.78 17.03 Denmark 19.4110.7817.8823.3613.79
Skewb First round 14 6.39 8.87 Denmark 6.396.67DNF7.8012.15
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 23.15 30.70 Denmark 29.4023.1534.3830.7231.98

Mads Philipsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 12.34 13.79 Denmark 13.9816.8312.9914.4012.34
First round 26 13.10 14.75 Denmark 15.6013.1014.4415.0914.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 26 32.89 DNF Denmark 32.8933.3732.89DNSDNS
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 46.63 1:07.77 Denmark 1:37.80DNF56.1746.6349.33

Magnus Patrick Kanstrup - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 8.95 9.99 Denmark 8.959.7911.0011.179.18
Second round 6 9.72 10.78 Denmark 9.7212.2112.4010.349.78
First round 6 9.71 10.89 Denmark 9.7113.3111.919.7611.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.76 4.85 Denmark 4.166.366.224.183.76
Second round 6 3.06 3.98 Denmark 4.873.583.974.383.06
First round 12 3.40 4.71 Denmark 6.803.403.456.034.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.92 37.69 Denmark 36.4837.4435.9241.2539.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:03.10 1:07.88 Denmark 1:03.101:09.861:08.541:15.781:05.25
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:04.99 2:13.75 Denmark 2:04.992:07.722:28.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Denmark DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.20 19.00 Denmark 23.3821.2317.2018.2417.52
Clock Final 9 16.25 19.03 Denmark 16.25DNF16.5720.4920.03
Megaminx Final 7 1:00.53 1:05.76 Denmark 1:05.001:00.531:07.481:17.561:04.81
Pyraminx Final 10 4.77 6.74 Denmark 10.145.856.447.944.77
First round 11 5.10 6.64 Denmark 7.415.497.035.107.67
Skewb Final 6 5.99 6.53 Denmark 9.916.037.196.385.99
First round 7 5.60 7.13 Denmark 5.607.357.616.4411.10

Magnus Søndergaard Byrne - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.63 10.22 Denmark 9.808.6310.9010.0010.85
Second round 5 9.53 10.52 Denmark 10.1713.2510.4810.929.53
First round 7 9.49 11.55 Denmark 10.4612.0912.7412.119.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.28 4.13 Denmark 4.334.753.306.932.28
Second round 4 2.30 3.15 Denmark 4.264.132.302.622.70
First round 4 1.64 2.93 Denmark 2.381.643.183.423.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.67 39.59 Denmark 37.7636.73DNF36.6744.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:09.12 1:15.44 Denmark 1:09.121:28.961:12.701:23.411:10.20
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:00.84 2:04.12 Denmark 2:02.882:08.642:00.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 36 Denmark 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.78 23.24 Denmark 22.2716.7824.8025.4822.66
Clock Final 5 11.39 12.53 Denmark 12.8813.1011.6111.3920.03
Megaminx Final 6 53.42 1:04.05 Denmark 53.421:10.3659.461:12.061:02.32
Pyraminx Final 3 1.99 3.61 Denmark 3.594.491.994.842.76
First round 3 2.92 3.58 Denmark 2.983.724.032.925.21
Skewb Final 5 4.24 5.04 Denmark 4.337.864.245.445.36
First round 6 4.88 6.26 Denmark 6.654.885.447.286.69
3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 1:35.53 1:46.48 Denmark 2:14.231:56.011:38.311:35.531:45.12

Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 16.83 17.75 Denmark 17.0616.8319.6019.0717.11
First round 34 16.20 17.14 Denmark 17.3616.5117.5519.5516.20
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.86 5.43 Denmark 7.396.354.925.024.86
First round 22 3.02 5.24 Denmark 4.743.024.686.297.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 1:01.48 1:10.66 Denmark 1:18.881:01.481:08.611:10.841:12.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 2:29.37 Denmark 2:29.372:37.03
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 6:05.40 Denmark 6:05.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 51 Denmark 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 25 28.35 38.69 Denmark 38.8939.4247.0037.7528.35
Clock Final 7 12.91 14.04 Denmark 13.0014.9214.2012.9116.56
Megaminx Final 17 1:56.47 2:10.26 Denmark 2:16.041:56.472:10.372:19.372:04.37
Pyraminx First round 13 4.31 6.80 Denmark 5.314.316.948.478.14
Skewb First round 16 6.42 9.61 Denmark 6.429.5211.028.2913.02
3x3x3 With Feet Final 16 4:37.48 Denmark DNF4:37.48

Martin Vædele Egdal - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.37 7.83 Denmark 7.507.928.848.066.37
Second round 1 6.88 7.14 Denmark 6.887.517.366.887.19
First round 1 7.45 8.19 Denmark 7.459.007.498.089.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.55 2.49 Denmark 4.151.552.062.762.65
Second round 1 1.02 1.69 Denmark 1.811.741.021.512.97
First round 2 0.96 1.97 Denmark 2.680.962.021.891.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.37 29.97 Denmark 29.2834.5528.3731.6628.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 54.90 58.11 Denmark 57.621:04.1359.3957.3254.90
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:52.62 2:03.16 Denmark 2:14.562:02.311:52.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 20.67 DNF Denmark 20.67DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Denmark DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.19 12.59 Denmark 17.7711.1913.3112.0612.41
Clock Final 2 8.07 8.35 Denmark 8.418.078.688.288.35
Megaminx Final 2 43.66 51.36 Denmark 57.2046.2257.2950.6743.66
Pyraminx Final 2 2.67 3.33 Denmark 3.502.764.123.732.67
First round 1 2.04 2.69 Denmark 3.432.623.372.072.04
Skewb Final 3 2.17 3.61 Denmark 4.413.213.202.175.01
First round 2 1.81 2.78 Denmark 1.813.672.433.692.23
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 44.88 1:08.85 Denmark 1:03.5944.881:12.651:17.821:10.32

Mathias Søndergaard Byrne - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.38 9.63 Denmark 12.208.4810.408.3810.02
Second round 11 10.57 12.00 Denmark 10.5711.8512.3511.8012.73
First round 3 9.04 10.44 Denmark 10.4210.2810.639.0413.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.89 3.58 Denmark 2.954.683.672.894.11
Second round 10 2.54 4.20 Denmark 5.453.762.544.464.37
First round 8 1.64 4.25 Denmark 5.801.643.663.455.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 35.92 40.87 Denmark 41.6539.3541.6235.9245.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:13.39 1:16.42 Denmark 1:18.231:17.331:21.651:13.691:13.39
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:27.41 2:32.26 Denmark 2:29.942:27.412:39.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.75 21.69 Denmark 19.4627.8217.7519.0226.59
Megaminx Final 12 1:22.46 1:28.70 Denmark 1:43.251:27.911:32.041:22.461:26.15
Pyraminx Final 9 4.08 5.86 Denmark 6.427.135.665.504.08
First round 6 4.61 5.98 Denmark 5.387.489.534.615.09
Skewb Final 11 4.49 8.83 Denmark 4.498.6010.1111.047.78
First round 10 6.89 7.82 Denmark 7.129.2912.407.056.89

Mažvydas Tolvaiša - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 37 13.33 18.72 Lithuania 13.3320.4018.1021.3617.67

Noah Haaning Jensen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 11.97 13.33 Denmark 12.7513.7311.9716.1613.51
First round 19 11.37 13.32 Denmark 13.8714.2615.1311.8211.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.86 5.94 Denmark 5.396.034.866.406.62
First round 18 4.76 5.10 Denmark 5.934.825.564.934.76
Skewb First round 20 9.07 10.06 Denmark 9.1010.7110.3614.249.07

Noah Hilding Bjørkmann - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 22.26 25.33 Denmark 26.7522.2625.4926.3824.12
Skewb First round 25 9.30 12.57 Denmark 9.779.3015.1212.8115.72

Oliwier Ferenc - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 10.85 13.64 Poland 13.8510.8512.7015.4214.36
First round 11 9.34 11.89 Poland 16.2211.1610.629.3413.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.64 5.06 Poland 9.324.975.114.645.09
First round 19 4.13 5.11 Poland 5.254.655.445.454.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 28 1:37.11 Poland 1:52.731:37.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 23.26 27.58 Poland 31.6627.6525.5829.5023.26
Clock Final 13 27.42 44.59 Poland 27.4233.1851.7550.3550.23
Pyraminx First round 23 6.72 11.19 Poland 10.4410.6714.2812.456.72
Skewb Final 9 5.64 7.59 Poland 5.647.068.767.428.29
First round 12 5.70 8.29 Poland 5.707.039.489.178.67

Oscar Roth Andersen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.51 10.68 Denmark 10.4812.2311.759.819.51
Second round 10 11.69 11.98 Denmark 12.1413.8011.8311.9711.69
First round 17 10.71 12.99 Denmark 10.7115.1212.0311.8219.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 37.31 42.69 Denmark 42.7851.4243.6037.3141.70
Megaminx Final 1 40.78 45.91 Denmark 40.7854.7443.7546.1247.85
Pyraminx Final 1 2.28 3.20 Denmark 3.323.592.283.033.25
First round 2 2.05 3.10 Denmark 2.952.754.412.053.60

Rasmus Foged Lauritzen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 51.83 58.10 Denmark 1:02.6656.721:19.2554.9351.83

Rasmus Guldager - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 13.35 14.39 Denmark 16.4713.8213.3514.8214.52
First round 22 12.68 14.06 Denmark 14.9712.8312.6814.3718.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.34 5.71 Denmark 6.664.346.375.515.25
Second round 11 3.90 4.23 Denmark 4.484.184.033.906.80
First round 17 3.10 4.91 Denmark 4.287.543.104.795.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 54.62 1:06.77 Denmark 54.621:02.971:12.781:12.231:05.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 1:57.00 2:31.69 Denmark 1:57.002:43.412:38.832:25.522:30.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 22.09 29.23 Denmark 43.9622.0929.7530.5327.42
Pyraminx Final 11 6.20 6.89 Denmark 6.207.986.627.336.73
First round 8 4.84 6.12 Denmark 5.049.026.644.846.67
Skewb First round 18 5.98 9.95 Denmark 10.748.2912.0910.825.98
3x3x3 With Feet Final 13 2:39.74 Denmark 3:14.282:39.74

Rasmus Stub Detlefsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.40 8.00 Denmark 7.659.807.407.448.90
Second round 2 6.35 9.07 Denmark 6.35DNF10.818.078.34
First round 4 9.06 10.59 Denmark 11.499.419.0610.9811.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.53 2.94 Denmark 2.941.604.281.534.28
Second round 3 1.28 2.73 Denmark DNF3.481.282.602.12
First round 1 1.52 1.90 Denmark 1.781.896.012.031.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.54 38.30 Denmark 44.0032.5436.5434.3756.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:06.11 1:08.26 Denmark DNF1:06.351:09.521:08.921:06.11
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:01.88 2:05.16 Denmark 2:07.602:01.882:06.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:24.21 DNF Denmark DNF2:24.21DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 32 Denmark 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.32 13.79 Denmark 13.3713.3213.6316.9914.37
Clock Final 6 10.76 13.12 Denmark 11.6610.7611.6516.04DNF
Megaminx Final 5 55.81 1:01.13 Denmark 55.811:03.4359.901:06.911:00.06
Pyraminx Final 4 3.38 4.19 Denmark 4.896.543.383.943.74
First round 4 2.05 3.76 Denmark 5.302.053.242.73DNF
Skewb Final 2 2.71 3.27 Denmark 4.562.723.662.713.42
First round 3 1.71 3.04 Denmark 1.713.852.015.073.26
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 46.06 56.24 Denmark 46.061:17.9248.551:12.8947.29

Silas Kampp Richter Lassen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 13.03 14.15 Denmark 13.0614.4715.9814.9213.03
First round 33 14.16 16.81 Denmark 16.3714.1616.5417.5118.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.26 5.16 Denmark 4.796.434.267.244.27
First round 15 4.36 4.83 Denmark 5.228.044.564.364.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 29 1:43.64 Denmark 1:43.641:46.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 24 3:58.31 Denmark DNF3:58.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 28 1:14.50 Denmark 1:14.50DNF
Clock Final 16 47.64 Denmark 47.64DNF
Megaminx Final 23 3:37.77 Denmark 3:37.773:59.13
Pyraminx First round 18 8.55 10.41 Denmark 10.289.6114.968.5511.33
Skewb First round 23 7.00 11.09 Denmark DNF7.0012.2811.159.85

Thomas Hørning Bihe - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 39 19.96 25.03 Denmark 19.9628.7021.6732.0924.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 5.48 5.93 Denmark 5.486.407.375.575.83
First round 29 4.96 6.92 Denmark 6.144.96DNF7.217.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 31 2:09.29 Denmark 2:33.822:09.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 27 49.10 Denmark 49.1055.53
Pyraminx First round 30 11.12 14.68 Denmark 11.1215.3917.4215.2313.42
Skewb First round 26 11.32 14.32 Denmark 11.3211.88DNF15.3515.74

Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 9.73 10.77 Denmark 12.1110.3811.8310.109.73
Second round 7 10.07 11.38 Denmark 10.0712.9710.3110.8713.00
First round 18 11.64 13.27 Denmark 13.3411.6416.5213.1113.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.19 3.64 Denmark 3.903.732.193.283.97
Second round 9 3.73 4.18 Denmark 3.733.783.946.194.82
First round 6 2.21 3.34 Denmark 3.324.342.763.932.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 42.65 51.70 Denmark 52.7150.3253.6142.6552.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:33.49 1:43.45 Denmark 1:33.491:38.691:43.361:48.311:49.10
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 3:26.73 3:48.77 Denmark 3:26.733:55.574:04.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 33 Denmark 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 27.44 28.93 Denmark 27.4428.4129.6032.1128.77
Clock Final 10 21.44 25.30 Denmark 21.6331.9022.3721.44DNF
Megaminx Final 14 1:35.59 1:48.17 Denmark 1:43.951:56.342:20.481:35.591:44.23
Pyraminx Final 6 2.57 5.22 Denmark 8.336.753.425.492.57
First round 12 3.88 6.78 Denmark 5.888.293.886.169.48
Skewb Final 12 5.92 8.96 Denmark 7.229.739.935.92DNF
First round 11 6.01 7.95 Denmark 6.769.8113.517.286.01
3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 1:38.98 1:49.51 Denmark 1:38.981:49.912:28.491:47.791:50.83

Valdemar Sander Skytte - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 40 22.27 25.24 Denmark 25.2124.2126.3028.4122.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.06 7.91 Denmark 6.837.709.1911.595.06
Clock Final 14 24.04 DNF Denmark 24.0426.75DNF28.11DNF
Pyraminx First round 27 9.11 12.76 Denmark 15.4812.4517.579.1110.35
Skewb First round 22 8.63 10.75 Denmark 9.9710.8111.8911.468.63

Victor Oster Süberkrüb - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 13.18 13.97 Denmark 14.5113.7719.3113.6413.18
First round 29 12.38 16.23 Denmark 17.2428.3215.9015.5512.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 5.07 5.72 Denmark 6.545.275.365.077.98
First round 13 3.92 4.75 Denmark 3.924.875.346.074.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 1:04.43 1:07.74 Denmark 1:04.431:07.121:11.651:06.061:10.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 2:19.38 Denmark 2:19.382:30.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 24 34.34 38.29 Denmark 40.4134.3442.3935.9338.53
Megaminx Final 22 2:44.16 Denmark 2:44.162:46.32
Pyraminx First round 17 6.21 9.30 Denmark 8.999.799.899.116.21

Viktor Jensen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 11.70 20.63 Denmark DNF23.8617.9311.7020.09
Pyraminx First round 34 13.00 17.71 Denmark 18.3419.2015.5813.0030.72

Vitus Hvidgaard - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 38 15.78 23.14 Denmark 24.5522.0922.7728.3915.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 5.24 7.17 Denmark 11.375.246.665.689.18
First round 30 6.57 7.02 Denmark 6.577.158.527.156.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 1:12.50 Denmark 1:52.671:12.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 22 2:34.45 Denmark 3:03.892:34.45

William Lysholm Jensen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 15.41 20.38 Denmark 21.2019.5823.3420.3515.41
First round 36 15.88 18.49 Denmark 15.8821.0621.4517.3217.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 6.44 8.05 Denmark 8.409.747.336.448.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 25 1:16.69 Denmark 1:16.691:40.59
Pyraminx First round 26 12.06 12.71 Denmark 13.0112.9312.0617.1012.18
Skewb First round 24 9.97 12.19 Denmark 12.2510.929.9713.4119.37

William Stenhøj Baun McGrail - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 34.29 41.37 Denmark 35.2934.2949.5450.7639.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 11.20 16.41 Denmark DNF22.6012.6813.9511.20

Zoé de Moffarts - Belgium WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 13.61 18.00 Belgium 13.6121.1419.6217.6616.72
First round 32 15.50 16.75 Belgium 19.5315.5017.3516.7116.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 54.73 1:00.84 Belgium 1:04.601:05.2554.7355.111:02.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:54.49 1:56.35 Belgium 1:54.491:59.161:55.401:54.502:04.96
Megaminx Final 10 1:12.06 1:14.92 Belgium 1:15.971:12.061:18.491:13.261:15.54
Pyraminx First round 14 6.82 7.36 Belgium 7.317.806.976.828.48